Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Zenitram day 2017 à Ymeray

Manu


 

21 km | M | 21 km | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. PELTIER Julien 1h24’59 »
  2. LHOSTE Aymeric 1h25’55 »
  3. HUET Arnaud 1h26’26 »
  4. JUBLOT Emmanuel 1h31’32 »
  5. PODSDATA Christophe 1h33’21 »
  6. BESNARD Christian 1h36’42 »
  7. QUITERIO Ilidio 1h38’28 »
  8. BASSINET David 1h38’44 »
  9. BIMIER Jerome 1h40’40 »
  10. BOESPFLUG Willy 1h40’45 »
  11. CHARRIER Cedric 1h42’53 »
  12. DUVAL Josian 1h43’34 »
  13. DUBOIS Frederic 1h43’39 »
  14. POULIQUEN Guillaume 1h45’28 »
  15. ESNAULT Morgan 1h45’53 »
  16. LE MERLUS Cecile 1h46’18 »
  17. DESLANDES Jeremy 1h46’49 »
  18. MARCILLE Stanislas 1h48’54 »
  19. GOUIN Cyril 1h48’58 »
  20. PINTARD Thierry 1h49’43 »
  21. VEDIE Rekia 1h49’52 »

9km | M | 9km | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. CHAROTTE Logan 33’26 »
  2. BELLAMY Mathieu 34’57 »
  3. LATIMIER Eric 35’46 »
  4. PROUTHEAU Guillaume 37’38 »
  5. MORTIER Romain 39’36 »
  6. QUIQUINE Farid 40’03 »
  7. YVON Fabien 40’23 »
  8. DESCAMPS Charles 40’31 »
  9. SEVESTRE Philippe 41’02 »
  10. LE BARH Mickael 41’21 »
  11. MERCIER Olivier 41’52 »
  12. GEORGES Jeremy 42’04 »
  13. BARBIER Jean-pierre 42’47 »
  14. LECLAIR Renald 43’23 »
  15. BOUBAAYA Abdelkrim 43’40 »
  16. ROBERT Thomas 44’13 »
  17. MEUNIER Adrien 44’16 »
  18. LATIMIER Jean-jacques 44’41 »
  19. VOLPE Patrick 44’44 »
  20. MEURY Damien 44’51 »
  21. HILARIC Joselita 45’21 »

marche nordique | M | marche nordique | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. ELSDEN Pierre 1h09’07 »
  2. PELLERIN Marie-helene 1h12’17 »
  3. COUDRAY Jacques 1h12’26 »
  4. CORNET Patrice 1h12’50 »
  5. DARDE Fabienne 1h14’04 »
  6. MARTIN David 1h20’36 »
  7. HACAULT Daniel 1h20’44 »
  8. QUINOT Sandrine 1h20’51 »
  9. GARNIER-PREVOST Edwige 1h22’21 »
  10. BOULANGER Leila 1h25’56 »
  11. MARBY Sophie 1h26’00 »
  12. BOULANGER Ness 1h26’06 »
  13. DIEBOLT Frederik 1h26’39 »
  14. ANDRE Michel 1h28’35 »
  15. BASSINET Michelle 1h30’53 »
  16. BASSINET Jean 1h31’07 »
  17. BOES Sylvie 1h31’37 »
  18. BOUDIER Christophe 1h32’40 »
  19. LE PAIH Nicole 1h33’45 »
  20. SONDER Melanie 1h34’10 »
  21. TINOT Gilles 1h44’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse