Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Urbanclam’trail 2017 à Clamart

Manu


 

URBAN TRAIL 5KM | M | URBAN TRAIL 5KM | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. THOMAS Fabien 21’06 »
  2. INGILES Mathis 21’48 »
  3. PRAT Jean marc 23’04 »
  4. ROLAND Ludovic 24’14 »
  5. CALASSON Dominique 24’46 »
  6. MOREL Mikael 24’49 »
  7. MOREL Samuel 24’49 »
  8. SERIE Hugo 25’39 »
  9. ACHIN Raphael 27’56 »
  10. HARANG Valentine 27’59 »
  11. DANIEL Enzo 29’34 »
  12. FARHI Emmanuel 29’38 »
  13. DELEPINE Thomas 30’50 »
  14. MICHELONI Clemence 31’18 »
  15. CHAPTAL Jessica 32’09 »
  16. MORCHOISNE Jean-david 32’18 »
  17. MECABIH Ahmed 32’43 »
  18. FERRY Maryse 33’36 »
  19. SERIE Yves 34’25 »
  20. PHAM VAN Sylvie 34’27 »
  21. LORRAIN Vincent 34’36 »

URBAN TRAIL 10 KM | M | URBAN TRAIL 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. DUPUIS Olivier 40’35 »
  2. GASTELLIER Quentin 41’30 »
  3. BARTOZZI Pierre 42’45 »
  4. COUTAUD Ghislain 43’51 »
  5. BEFFARAL Lucas 45’16 »
  6. FORTIER Alexis 45’20 »
  7. BALABANIAN Karl 46’13 »
  8. LE CORRE Frederic 48’45 »
  9. GITZINGER Gregory 49’15 »
  10. VERDOUX Alexis 50’33 »
  11. VERINE Julien 50’39 »
  12. GAUTIER Cedric 50’44 »
  13. PERTHUIS Hugo 51’20 »
  14. LAGAIN Alain 51’44 »
  15. FORMET Mathilde 51’54 »
  16. LANEVAL Sebastien 52’19 »
  17. CHIRON Pascal 52’36 »
  18. LEBEDEFF Stephane 52’52 »
  19. LAPREVOTE Francois 53’19 »
  20. DESCHAMPS Cyril 53’47 »
  21. NDIAYE Elhadji 53’49 »

URBAN TRAIL 15 KM | M | URBAN TRAIL 15 KM | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. HADDOU Nadir 56’44 »
  2. SIMON Thomas 58’24 »
  3. HAROUTEL Rodolphe 58’59 »
  4. DAVID Ludovic 59’53 »
  5. INNOCENTE Johan 1h02’41 »
  6. FIMBEL Franck 1h03’18 »
  7. GARCIA-FRESNEDA ROME Oliver 1h04’29 »
  8. LAZENNEC Marc 1h04’35 »
  9. BRAHIC Ludovic 1h05’00 »
  10. LOMBARD Eric 1h05’19 »
  11. GROSJEAN Aurelien 1h06’25 »
  12. RAVARY Jerome 1h06’45 »
  13. MUSIAL Christophe 1h08’31 »
  14. CHAPPOTTEAU Francois 1h09’01 »
  15. LE GUET Eric 1h09’25 »
  16. PINO Gauthier 1h09’35 »
  17. PENHOET Stephane 1h09’38 »
  18. GUERE Stanislas 1h10’23 »
  19. PATIN Stephane 1h10’52 »
  20. OMARJEE Maryam 1h12’12 »
  21. AMDAOUD Hocine 1h12’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse