Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail du marensin 2018 à Vielle saint girons


 

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m | 17/03/2018

  1. PREVOT Marc 45’23 »
  2. DESLUX Jerome 45’24 »
  3. BORDES Mathieu 51’51 »
  4. MONBLAC Benoit 53’56 »
  5. LAPORTE FAURET Paul 56’29 »
  6. CARIO Pascal 56’41 »
  7. LOPEZ Nicolas 56’58 »
  8. DUPIN Thibault 57’22 »
  9. TURCZYNSKI Nicolas 58’47 »
  10. CLAVIER Geoffroy 59’39 »
  11. BERTHE Sandrine 59’57 »
  12. BERTHE Mederic 59’58 »
  13. PEDUCASSE Thomas 59’59 »
  14. PICOLLO Sebastien 1h00’18 »
  15. DABADIE Fabrice 1h00’19 »
  16. MACHOT Delphine 1h00’27 »
  17. DESCORS Loic 1h01’23 »
  18. BOILLOT Sebastien 1h02’36 »
  19. SURET Muriel 1h02’58 »
  20. DASILVA Thomas 1h03’23 »
  21. BEROT Olivier 1h03’37 »

15 KM | M | 15 KM | Chr : M | 15000 m | 17/03/2018

  1. DUFOURCQ Nikola 1h17’15 »
  2. HAURE Stephane 1h19’59 »
  3. PAILLAUGUE Remy 1h20’00 »
  4. DINCLAUX Sarah 1h22’58 »
  5. CROS Sylvan 1h25’05 »
  6. MACHOT Frederic 1h25’28 »
  7. IMART Olivier 1h26’57 »
  8. TAVERNE Yann 1h29’20 »
  9. DUBUC Frederic 1h29’30 »
  10. DAVARD Nicolas 1h32’26 »
  11. ALCAY Mickael 1h32’40 »
  12. MENEGUZ Gregory 1h32’52 »
  13. BOISDE Olivier 1h34’33 »
  14. AUBERT Bruno 1h35’16 »
  15. LARBAIGT Alain 1h35’40 »
  16. SABY-MAUBESY Thomas 1h36’08 »
  17. DUGUEY Dominique 1h37’14 »
  18. DEFAUX Arnaud 1h38’02 »
  19. LARRIEU David 1h38’02 »
  20. SAN AUGUSTIN David 1h38’05 »
  21. BOUTILLON Mickael 1h38’50 »

20 KM | M | 20 KM | Chr : M | 20000 m | 17/03/2018

  1. BAILLET Jerome 1h45’02 »
  2. JAMET Philippe 1h46’26 »
  3. BAILLY Jeremie 1h46’46 »
  4. LARROZE Yael 1h47’36 »
  5. GES Thierry 1h49’33 »
  6. GARANX Laurent 1h50’53 »
  7. BRAUD Vincent 1h52’52 »
  8. PICOLLO Sebastien 1h54’22 »
  9. MAILLOT Stephane 1h54’56 »
  10. GOUBARD Sebastien 1h56’07 »
  11. CANTAREL Remi 1h57’08 »
  12. LINXE Philippe 1h58’35 »
  13. GABRIEL Christelle 2h00’34 »
  14. DARJO Sebastien 2h02’53 »
  15. DERAMAIX Mickael 2h04’14 »
  16. SANCHEZ David 2h04’17 »
  17. FABRE Stephane 2h04’28 »
  18. BETEAU Sebastien 2h05’07 »
  19. CANDAU Luc 2h05’08 »
  20. ROULON Jean-claude 2h07’16 »
  21. HARGOUES Aurelien 2h09’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse