Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Raid des gabariers 2018 à Chalvignac

Manu


 

Raid des Gabariers | M | Raid des Gabariers | Chr : M | 39000 m

  1. DEMURE Fabien 3h41’57 »
  2. VIDALINC Dominique 4h24’51 »
  3. PEREZ Cedric 4h33’09 »
  4. PONCE Christophe 4h36’43 »
  5. PELMOINE Laurent 5h00’46 »
  6. FABREGUES Dominique 5h00’48 »
  7. PAROT Bruno 5h02’04 »
  8. BROSSIER Wilfrid 5h06’09 »
  9. NANET Nicolas 5h07’14 »
  10. RANGER Karine 5h14’22 »
  11. LEMOINE Julien 5h17’04 »
  12. FRUTIERE Chrystelle 5h19’07 »
  13. ESPINASSE Lionel 5h20’07 »
  14. FAUCHER Cyril 5h23’36 »
  15. LOUBEYRE Didier 5h29’39 »
  16. COULIER Yohann 5h31’45 »
  17. TROUPEL Damien 5h35’50 »
  18. BREUIL Regis 5h35’50 »
  19. LESPES Vincent 5h37’10 »
  20. CADET Vincent 5h40’53 »
  21. MANTHE Christophe 5h42’06 »

La pierre nougein | M | La pierre nougein | Chr : M | 26000 m

  1. MADRIGNAC Florian 2h36’45 »
  2. COMBES Fabien 2h42’49 »
  3. VAURS Pierre 2h45’56 »
  4. ARONDEL Sebastien 2h54’35 »
  5. COURRIAN Olivier 2h59’53 »
  6. GASTON Damien 3h00’25 »
  7. ESCUROUX Michel 3h04’34 »
  8. DECORSE Gaelle 3h05’59 »
  9. FABRE Benjamin 3h06’44 »
  10. GOBY Fabien 3h07’05 »
  11. MONS Stephane 3h07’56 »
  12. BRUNEAU Florenzo 3h16’01 »
  13. GRILLIERE Serge 3h16’01 »
  14. BESNARD Stephane 3h16’01 »
  15. ASFAUX Stephane 3h18’27 »
  16. CESSAC Laurent 3h18’28 »
  17. PUCHALA Dimitri 3h19’52 »
  18. LESIEUR Jean 3h24’22 »
  19. BILLOUX Herve 3h24’31 »
  20. GAILLARD Gilles 3h24’46 »
  21. LAPORTE Francis 3h24’51 »

La chalvignacoise | M | La chalvignacoise | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. DABLAINVILLE Valentin 1h27’10 »
  2. VIOLLE Alexandre 1h28’08 »
  3. GIRAUD Philippe 1h34’41 »
  4. RITOU Guillaume 1h36’21 »
  5. LEGAL Clement 1h41’35 »
  6. CHABAUD Remy 1h47’59 »
  7. MOINS Sylvain 1h49’00 »
  8. FUSTIER Sebastien 1h49’55 »
  9. CHAMBON Julien 1h50’39 »
  10. MAIZEL Clement 1h52’15 »
  11. PERS Sebastien 1h55’22 »
  12. TREMOLIERE Christian 1h56’21 »
  13. ROBERT Christian 1h56’55 »
  14. CHABRIER Florian 1h59’43 »
  15. NOEL Mathieu 1h59’50 »
  16. CRUMEYROLLE Jean-louis 2h00’06 »
  17. GRIFFON Geraud 2h00’15 »
  18. MAGNE Fabien 2h01’00 »
  19. LOUDES Mickael 2h01’38 »
  20. ASSANDRI Stephane 2h01’51 »
  21. ROCHE Julien 2h02’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse