Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Prix pedestre de noyon 2017 à Noyon

Manu


 

1,5 Km | M | 1,5 Km | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. HAMID ALI Ayub (Sud) 5’55 »
  2. LAGANT Matteo 5’58 »
  3. KOZAK Dolphin 6’10 »
  4. SOSNIAK Nathan 6’18 »
  5. KHERIEF Samy 6’27 »
  6. LAUDE Baptiste 6’29 »
  7. SERRE Ewen 6’35 »
  8. BARGACHE Saad 6’37 »
  9. NANCEL Louis 6’44 »
  10. DA PAIXAO Maude 6’47 »
  11. PALISSE Mael 6’59 »
  12. CHAMPAGNE Sarah 7’05 »
  13. VAILLANT Leo 7’07 »
  14. LAUMONIER Leane 7’08 »
  15. DORVILLE Gabriel 7’10 »
  16. BARGACHE Mohammed 7’11 »
  17. DHOURY Robin 7’12 »
  18. CHAMPAGNE Salome 7’13 »
  19. ZAHNATI Meyssa 7’17 »
  20. AUBAILLY Dylan 7’18 »
  21. DROMAT Gatien 7’22 »

3 Km | M | 3 Km | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. NANCEL Etienne 10’56 »
  2. CHERY Nathan 11’48 »
  3. HAEMMERER Lilian 12’47 »
  4. LLERENA Arnaud 13’18 »
  5. LEFEVRE Anthony 13’31 »
  6. AMRAOUI Aya 13’32 »
  7. CANTRAINE Hugo 14’01 »
  8. LEFEBVRE Gaetan 14’01 »
  9. MARESSES Erwan 14’45 »
  10. BOCQUET Lea 14’49 »
  11. COCQUET Clara 14’56 »
  12. COQUEREL Timothe 16’07 »
  13. WENDLING Djack 16’37 »
  14. FOUCAN Thaina 16’38 »
  15. DEWILDE Nathan 16’51 »
  16. ODILLE Lea 17’33 »
  17. DELCROIX Adeline 17’52 »
  18. MOVILLIAT Lou-ann 18’21 »
  19. DELNEF Mazarine 18’36 »
  20. BLANCHART Lucie 19’18 »
  21. VIAL Melissa 19’22 »

4,5 Km | M | 4,5 Km | Chr : M | 4500 m

  1. DEES Alexandre 15’40 »
  2. DE OLIVEIRA Antoine 15’55 »
  3. THUILLIER Maxime 16’01 »
  4. TREBOUX Tony 16’38 »
  5. CAPITAINE James 16’44 »
  6. SENENTE Emile 16’48 »
  7. VAILLANT Thomas 17’18 »
  8. POULET Vincent 17’28 »
  9. FICHAUX Baptiste 17’35 »
  10. GULZINSKI Paul 17’58 »
  11. BELLAY Patrice 18’15 »
  12. FROISSARD Olivier 18’22 »
  13. HAEMMERER Cyril 18’33 »
  14. RODRIGUEZ Juan carlos 18’42 »
  15. SOCHALA Thomas 18’44 »
  16. MOVILLIAT Frederic 18’48 »
  17. DENOUAL Jean luc 18’52 »
  18. OUAMANE Mohamed 18’55 »
  19. DELCROIX Damien 18’57 »
  20. DELACHAMBRE Michael 19’00 »
  21. CAPELLE Aurelien 19’28 »

9 Km | M | 9 Km | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. BOULANGER Xavier 34’14 »
  2. BEDET Romuald 35’29 »
  3. CARNEIRO MOREIRA Thierry 36’25 »
  4. DEMAZURE Frederic 37’14 »
  5. BENARD Emmanuel 37’33 »
  6. HIE Alexandre 37’33 »
  7. DA SILVA Arthur 38’54 »
  8. DE SAEDELEER Eddy 39’56 »
  9. GENOU Christophe 40’11 »
  10. MILIC Mathieu 40’20 »
  11. DELACHAMBRE Michael 40’50 »
  12. CARON Tony 42’15 »
  13. ROUGE Alain 42’22 »
  14. ETIENNE Julien 43’10 »
  15. DE SAEDELEER Mickael 43’16 »
  16. DE TARLE Aurore 43’18 »
  17. PELTIER Gerard 43’45 »
  18. LAIGNEL Aude 44’32 »
  19. JUBEAU Jeremy 44’56 »
  20. RAYER Gerard 45’22 »
  21. DOLPHIN Isabelle 45’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse