Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les ribines de l?aber ildut 2017 à Plouarzel

Manu


 

18km Femmes F | F | 18km Femmes F | Chr : M | 18000 m | 10:00

  1. DESMAS Gaelle 1h51’02 »
  2. BONNET Armelle 1h57’01 »
  3. JEANNE Nathalie 1h58’28 »
  4. WUNSCH Aline 2h07’16 »
  5. CAVAREC Emilie 2h10’17 »
  6. COZ Delphine 2h10’24 »
  7. CADIOU Enora 2h12’56 »
  8. KERANGUEVEN Fabienne 2h16’30 »
  9. PEDRON Marie 2h16’32 »
  10. BARON Virginie 2h17’05 »
  11. EVRARD Aude 2h20’08 »
  12. GOURIOU Isabelle 2h21’42 »
  13. BOULCH Rozenn 2h24’57 »
  14. LE GOFF Laurence 2h25’39 »
  15. BOULIC Stephanie 2h26’59 »
  16. OEHLER Sophie 2h27’42 »
  17. ROUE Isabelle 2h27’58 »
  18. CORNIANI Florence 2h34’46 »
  19. BERTIN Rozenn 2h36’18 »
  20. PRIGENT Laura 2h38’32 »
  21. GUEZENNEC Elodie 2h39’52 »

9,5km Femmes F | F | 9,5km Femmes F | Chr : M | 9500 m | 10:30

  1. KERBAOL Francoise 1h06’56 »
  2. LUCAS Laure 1h11’40 »
  3. FLOCH Marilyne 1h15’11 »
  4. MOISAN Laetitia 1h17’57 »
  5. STEPHAN Marion 1h18’07 »
  6. GUERMEUR Helene 1h18’44 »
  7. BOURGEOIS Alison 1h20’44 »
  8. LARGENTON Marie 1h21’45 »
  9. PAUGAM Carole 1h21’48 »
  10. LE GALL Juliette 1h22’32 »
  11. TOUZET Ingrid 1h24’11 »
  12. KERYER Marie-angele 1h25’16 »
  13. LE FOLL Pascale 1h25’19 »
  14. MORVAN Agnes 1h25’59 »
  15. REALLAND Pierrette 1h26’55 »
  16. JEFFROY Sandrine 1h27’31 »
  17. BODOLEC Vanessa 1h28’36 »
  18. PIROU Justine 1h29’18 »
  19. JAFFREZ Christine 1h30’20 »
  20. ELIES Melanie 1h31’14 »
  21. CRAFF Yuna 1h33’15 »

18km Hommes M | M | 18km Hommes M | Chr : M | 18000 m | 10:00

  1. HUITLEC Eddy 1h24’30 »
  2. KERBAOL Philippe 1h27’19 »
  3. LAMOUR Jacques 1h28’15 »
  4. DERRIEN Mikael 1h31’09 »
  5. SEGALEN X 1h32’43 »
  6. PELLE Anthony 1h33’29 »
  7. BROC’H Jerome 1h35’22 »
  8. GOURMELON Stevan 1h38’06 »
  9. LAOT Majan 1h39’05 »
  10. LE QUERE Regis 1h40’06 »
  11. GOGUER Jacques 1h40’09 »
  12. LANNUZEL Jean-philippe 1h40’46 »
  13. RIVOALLON Gaetan 1h42’18 »
  14. LEVER Adrien 1h42’23 »
  15. TROADEC David 1h43’00 »
  16. GUEVEL Jean-marc 1h43’07 »
  17. BONDIS Mickael 1h43’47 »
  18. QUERE Gilles 1h43’59 »
  19. OMNES Valentin 1h44’29 »
  20. NORMANT Michel 1h44’34 »
  21. PETTON Florent 1h44’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse