Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les 7 monts 2017 à Septmoncel

Manu


 

10 Km 7 MONTS | M | 10 Km 7 MONTS | Chr : M | 10000 m | 07/10/2017

  1. GUIGLE Jerome 46’58 »
  2. CHAUVIN Wuilliam 47’37 »
  3. HALLE Romain 48’51 »
  4. CHAPEAU Jean 50’51 »
  5. MORIN Aurelien 52’33 »
  6. CERVASI Philippe 52’46 »
  7. PONTAROLLO Nils 53’17 »
  8. BERREZ Louis 53’39 »
  9. ROCHET Christophe 56’42 »
  10. VIDAILLET Thierry 58’12 »
  11. SIRAND Alain 58’13 »
  12. PAGET Tristan 58’51 »
  13. CARON Clovis 59’02 »
  14. GARNIER Jeremy 59’59 »
  15. DOREY Anne fleur 1h00’08 »
  16. CRETIN-MAITENAZ Thomas 1h01’00 »
  17. VIDEAU Muriel 1h02’28 »
  18. BACHELIER Zoe 1h03’43 »
  19. MICHEL Tom 1h05’20 »
  20. VIDAILLET Edith 1h06’07 »
  21. DELACROIX Florie 1h07’40 »

15Km 7 MONTS | M | 15Km 7 MONTS | Chr : M | 15000 m | 07/10/2017

  1. MOUGEL Adrien 1h10’04 »
  2. BURRI Jimmy 1h10’46 »
  3. DOUBEY Loic 1h15’52 »
  4. JANICHON Thomas 1h16’16 »
  5. MASSOL Xavier 1h16’28 »
  6. POULARD Benjamin 1h17’21 »
  7. VANDEL Samuel 1h17’23 »
  8. JOBARD Franck 1h17’28 »
  9. MODOUX Noel 1h18’33 »
  10. VANDELLE Valentin 1h19’19 »
  11. GAUDEFROY Edouard 1h20’33 »
  12. BERSETH Calvin 1h20’44 »
  13. HALLUIN Vincent 1h21’50 »
  14. GROSPIERRE Simon 1h22’24 »
  15. GIROD Eric 1h22’31 »
  16. ODOBEZ Christian 1h22’51 »
  17. PAGET John 1h23’15 »
  18. MAITRE Julien 1h23’37 »
  19. MAITRE Benoit 1h23’41 »
  20. GIROD Valentin 1h24’14 »
  21. VERGUET Alain 1h24’14 »

33 Km 7 MONTS | M | 33 Km 7 MONTS | Chr : M | 33000 m | 07/10/2017

  1. DARCEAUX Alexis 3h06’21 »
  2. ROMARIE Martin 3h09’27 »
  3. RAYMOND Hugues 3h09’36 »
  4. JOZ-ROLAND Stephane 3h15’28 »
  5. MANSIAT Teddy 3h18’46 »
  6. BALABAUD Thomas 3h19’20 »
  7. CAILLET Jason 3h21’27 »
  8. MERMET Cedric 3h21’31 »
  9. TOUSSAINT Vincent 3h21’37 »
  10. JACQUES Vincent 3h29’32 »
  11. GENSSE Jeremy 3h29’47 »
  12. BROUET Loic 3h31’59 »
  13. PANISSET Guillaume 3h34’03 »
  14. PETITJEAN Aurelien 3h34’10 »
  15. BOURGEOIS Julien 3h35’02 »
  16. GAY Christian 3h37’32 »
  17. BRAUD Jean-marc 3h39’52 »
  18. BOUTON Rodolphe 3h42’50 »
  19. VERGUET Vincent 3h43’28 »
  20. CHAPEAU Yves 3h44’15 »
  21. BOCQUILLON Loic 3h45’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse