Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats La galopade des amoureux 2018 à Vouille

Manu


 

15km couple | X | 15km couple | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. DELAVAULT/MASSON Gregory/valerie 1h10’02 »
  2. DUPIN/DUPIN Nicolas/alexia 1h11’02 »
  3. JARRE/FAURE Pierre/camille 1h11’38 »
  4. BERNARDON/BERNARDON Jean-luc/marie- 1h12’02 »
  5. METAIS/CHARGELEGUE Damien/patricia 1h12’48 »
  6. BIROT/GIRET-KIEFFER Philippe/marie 1h12’54 »
  7. LUCCHESE/DELAFOND Claire/richard 1h14’04 »
  8. PIRONNET/GAILLARD Olivier/pauline 1h14’45 »
  9. MATHIEU/CHRISTIANY Sophie/jerome 1h15’15 »
  10. LE MOING/LE MOING Ariane/stephane 1h16’10 »
  11. VINCENT/VINCENT Gerard/dominiqu 1h16’42 »
  12. AUVRAY/BROSSARD Sebastien/virgi 1h17’21 »
  13. MARTIN/MARTIN Eric/angelique 1h17’39 »
  14. GIRAUD/PIRONIN Mathias/cecile 1h20’31 »
  15. GUYONNEAU/RACLET Mickael /clotil 1h22’31 »
  16. LEGOUPIL/LEGOUPIL Sylvie/jean mar 1h22’42 »
  17. DANIAUD/DANIAUD Samuel/severine 1h22’56 »
  18. POUMAILLOUX/EPOUDRY Philippe/claire 1h24’31 »
  19. BOULET/MINARET Christophe/soni 1h25’04 »
  20. NIBAUDEAU /ZAHN Damien/anais 1h25’39 »
  21. QUERE/ZAID Fabien/meriem 1h26’48 »

15km solo | M | 15km solo | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. LATRACH Kamel 54’28 »
  2. ARLOT Cyril 57’51 »
  3. MIMOUN Samir 59’22 »
  4. NAUDET Raphael 1h00’20 »
  5. SAMBA Mohamadou 1h00’59 »
  6. NARDO Angel 1h03’53 »
  7. BOUE Anthony 1h03’57 »
  8. MEUNIER Benjamin 1h04’28 »
  9. BERTHON Samuel 1h04’52 »
  10. LOIZEAU Clement 1h05’16 »
  11. ARTONNE Alexandre 1h05’17 »
  12. DEHAY Sylvain 1h05’17 »
  13. TEXEREAU Benoit 1h05’19 »
  14. CONFAIT Olivier 1h05’19 »
  15. LUSSIER Tony 1h05’40 »
  16. CADILLON Jordan 1h05’52 »
  17. BUNEL Francois 1h06’33 »
  18. GUERY Maxime 1h07’21 »
  19. JODRA Lucas 1h07’37 »
  20. OBLE Stephane 1h07’47 »
  21. BEGOIN Alexandre 1h08’20 »

7,7km couple | X | 7,7km couple | Chr : M | 7700 m

  1. HAY/LEROUX Remi/jessica 32’31 »
  2. LAURETTE/RICHARD William/marie m 35’03 »
  3. PAPUCHON/GODEAU Sylvain/marion 35’57 »
  4. COSSARD/COSSARD Sylvie/cyrille 36’56 »
  5. COUTURIER/RUIVARD Antoine/perrine 36’58 »
  6. DE VITA/GEORGES Bruno/karen 37’02 »
  7. CARABAUDRY/LETEVE Yannick/agathe 37’49 »
  8. RIGAUD/CLISSON Kilian/emilie 38’43 »
  9. SMOLINSKI BRET/BRET Nadege/romain 39’28 »
  10. POUZET/POUZET Alexandre/bened 39’36 »
  11. BARGEOT/BARGEOT Aziz/nicole 39’57 »
  12. BOUTIN/GUIGNE Alain/martine 40’13 »
  13. MENETEAU/GOUJON Fabien/maelle 40’29 »
  14. POUANT/COUET Nicolas/annica 41’00 »
  15. RIQUET NORDE/RIQUET Serge/maguy 41’08 »
  16. LOUETTE/THER Vincent/delphin 41’10 »
  17. PORTIER/PORTIER Nicolas /magali 41’29 »
  18. BOUHET/BOUHET Philippe/isabel 41’49 »
  19. GUYON/PLAINEAU Frederic/delphi 42’01 »
  20. COLIN/COLIN Yoachim/florenc 42’06 »
  21. MAIN/MAIN Antony/chrystel 42’55 »

7,7km solo | M | 7,7km solo | Chr : M | 7700 m

  1. MAGNAT Antoine 26’53 »
  2. CLISSON Clement 28’29 »
  3. PAPOT Francky 28’48 »
  4. VILLENEUVE Benjamin 29’17 »
  5. ALLONNEAU Quentin 29’39 »
  6. FERNANDEZ Antonio 30’28 »
  7. GEORGES Christophe 32’46 »
  8. CLINT Michel 32’56 »
  9. GUILLAUME Jeremy 34’06 »
  10. QUENET Cyrille 34’20 »
  11. TOUREAU Mickael 34’30 »
  12. GUERNIER Patrick 34’54 »
  13. PETRAULT Nicolas 34’55 »
  14. FAZILLEAU Jean-michel 35’17 »
  15. BERTHE Laurent 35’33 »
  16. JARDIN Carole 38’10 »
  17. PICARD Arnaud 38’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse