Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Guérigny urzy court 2018 à Guerigny


 

ANIMATION PO PO | F | ANIMATION PO PO | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. MEGE Louise 8’42 »
  2. GARNIER Arsene 11’12 »
  3. FERRE Lenzo 11’12 »
  4. BY Tristan 11’44 »
  5. AMELOT Cyril 12’11 »
  6. FRIAUD Mael 12’38 »
  7. BERGER Enzo 12’47 »
  8. LAIVIER Enzo 12’48 »
  9. COMBEMOREL Theo 12’59 »
  10. PEULSON Ugo 13’32 »
  11. GREGOIRE Valentin 13’37 »
  12. CHAREAU Julianna 13’47 »
  13. GRYGOWSKI Lukas 13’49 »
  14. TARDY Lohan 13’54 »
  15. DET Elisa 14’09 »
  16. PRIN Jasmine 14’19 »
  17. ZOUAF Khadija 14’20 »
  18. QUINCHON Maelle 14’56 »
  19. POULIN Eline 15’10 »
  20. GRAILLOT Matteo 15’52 »
  21. MOUCHE Eliot 16’23 »

C1 BE MI | M | C1 BE MI | Chr : M | 2450 m | 10:00

  1. OUDART Thomas 9’51 »
  2. DEMARTINECOURT Jules 10’18 »
  3. DE MEYER Marine 10’45 »
  4. DAUDIN Julien 11’07 »
  5. HADROT Lou-anne 11’09 »
  6. TACHON Jules 11’09 »
  7. FAUCONNIER Margot 11’10 »
  8. BERGER Alyssa 11’23 »
  9. DUVERGER Zian 11’54 »
  10. DUCLOUX Garance 12’08 »
  11. MICHELOT Anais 12’09 »
  12. GEFFROY Jade 12’53 »
  13. MOUTARDE Kimberley 13’35 »
  14. CHAREAU Eleane 13’57 »
  15. CAPY Maelle 14’10 »
  16. THOMAS Leane 14’11 »
  17. REMOND Remy 14’12 »

LA DEBOUSSOLEE | M | LA DEBOUSSOLEE | Chr : M | 10000 m | 11:15

  1. DUBOIS Alexandre 36’09 »
  2. BARRAL Lionel 36’33 »
  3. GOBET Antoine 36’42 »
  4. BAYARD Yannick 36’47 »
  5. MAZOIRE Fabien 36’53 »
  6. DECRIEM Quentin 37’33 »
  7. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 37’56 »
  8. HEURTAULT Cyril 38’40 »
  9. MOREL Clement 40’13 »
  10. PELLETIER Julien 40’20 »
  11. THIERRY Sebastien 40’26 »
  12. BOIRON Christophe 41’05 »
  13. FABRE Jean 41’08 »
  14. FERREIRA Valdemar 41’10 »
  15. RIBOUTON Yannick 42’05 »
  16. CUINOT Thierry 42’46 »
  17. MOUTAUD Philippe 43’01 »
  18. LAGUIGNER Romain 43’48 »
  19. TORRES Raphael 44’25 »
  20. GOBET Geoffrey 44’32 »
  21. MONIN Florent 44’36 »

C2 CAM CAF CA | M | C2 CAM CAF CA | Chr : M | 4700 m | 10:00

  1. FREYSSINGE Malo –

LA DEBOUSSOLEE MARCHE | F | LA DEBOUSSOLEE MARCHE | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. ROLAND Claire 1h22’06 »
  2. FONTANILLES Paulette 1h22’09 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse