Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Championnats d’europe de 24 heures 2016 à Albi



 

24 Heures F | F | 24 Heures F | 22/10/2016

  1. JANSSON Maria (Swe) 250km647m
  2. BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja (Pol) 241km633m
  3. MATEJCZUK Agata (Pol) 232km285m
  4. FALK Therese (Nor) 228km323m
  5. GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYK Milena (Pol) 227km511m
  6. ANDERSEN Anne marie geis (Den) 225km724m
  7. BIEGASIEWICZ Monika (Pol) 224km193m
  8. FATTON Julia (Ger) 224km176m
  9. LUBICS Szilvia (Hun) 224km106m
  10. JURISIC Veronika (Cro) 223km676m
  11. VERNET Anne marie 223km427m
  12. NILRUD Annika (Swe) 222km537m
  13. BRUSAMENTO Lorena (Ita) 221km719m
  14. LUNDQVIST Sandra (Swe) 218km472m
  15. DERAULT Nathalie 217km787m
  16. LIBUDA Anke (Ger) 217km369m
  17. MASNER Amy (Irl) 215km310m
  18. YOUNG Alison (Gbr) 215km253m
  19. VALLON Valerie 214km118m
  20. VAGO Boglarka (Hun) 211km037m
  21. SONS Sandra (Ger) 209km941m

24 Heures M | M | 24 Heures M | 22/10/2016

  1. LAWSON Dan (Gbr) 261km843m
  2. VELICKA Ondrej (Cze) 258km661m
  3. RUEL Stephane 257km296m
  4. LATTARICO Piero 253km631m
  5. RUIZ Patrick 252km364m
  6. SOROKIN Aleksandr (Ltu) 251km611m
  7. THOMS Stefan (Ger) 251km599m
  8. CONSANI Marco (Gbr) 250km263m
  9. LAROCHE Guillaume 250km240m
  10. KRONEN TARANGER Bjorn tore (Nor) 247km058m
  11. SORENSEN Kim klitgaard (Den) 243km992m
  12. CSECSEI Zoltan (Hun) 241km410m
  13. STEENE Johan (Swe) 241km266m
  14. VALITALO Dan (Swe) 240km873m
  15. HOTAKAINEN Kari (Fin) 239km050m
  16. WESTERLIN Henrik (Den) 238km148m
  17. BASA Przemyslaw (Pol) 236km776m
  18. LANGPETER Hilmar (Ger) 236km704m
  19. LEONELLI Nicola (Ita) 236km270m
  20. BATSBERG Bruno (Den) 235km729m
  21. KUHNER Christof (Ger) 231km703m

24h open | M | 24h open | Chr : M | 22/10/2016

  1. PUAUD Fabrice 229km553m
  2. GERARDIN Raphael 227km483m
  3. GARDENT Thierry 223km000m
  4. ZANCONATO Christine 220km613m
  5. BRUNET Xavier 215km568m
  6. RICHARD Christophe 215km091m
  7. POIVET Patrick 203km216m
  8. VUILLEMENOT Roland 201km087m
  9. HEINLEIN Marika (Ger) 197km397m
  10. THURSH Eric 195km166m
  11. ALICA Nagyova (Ita) 190km917m
  12. DRUART Emmanuel 187km500m
  13. SAOUTE Mohamed (Mar) 184km669m
  14. ADAM Carole 183km940m
  15. BATH Ann (Gbr) 180km807m
  16. TEXEIRA Sebastien 180km738m
  17. GEHIN Fabienne 177km766m
  18. HERARD Veronique 174km392m
  19. BOULY Pascale 174km086m
  20. LOURENCO Anna 166km033m
  21. PALLARUELO Angel 162km087m

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse