Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Buxia trail 2018 à La boissiere de montaigu


 

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:15

  1. FREMY Olivier 33’59 »
  2. MERLET Stephane 34’32 »
  3. GUERY Anthony 34’44 »
  4. MOUGEOT Fabien 34’47 »
  5. JEANNEAU Julien 35’04 »
  6. PANLOU Jean-christophe 36’14 »
  7. PANLOU Maxime 36’31 »
  8. SOCHARD Ludovic 38’00 »
  9. BRUNELIERE Mathieu 38’06 »
  10. LOIRET Valentin 38’14 »
  11. POIROUX Emmanuel 38’50 »
  12. COLLONNIER Alexandre 38’52 »
  13. LEROUX Philippe 40’16 »
  14. FAVREAU Jean-luc 40’24 »
  15. CHUPIN Nicolas 40’44 »
  16. CHARRIER Cedric 40’44 »
  17. CHARRON Florent 41’15 »
  18. BENATIER Corentin 41’15 »
  19. CHERBONNIER Antoine 41’54 »
  20. GRANNEC Jerome 42’11 »
  21. DE VERNEJOUL Arnaud 42’34 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m | 9:15

  1. BLUTEAU Guillaume 48’10 »
  2. VINCENT Cedric 54’48 »
  3. PROTEAU Christophe 55’05 »
  4. NERRIERE Matthieu 55’25 »
  5. CHARBONNEAU Frederic 55’26 »
  6. BRETHOME Damien 55’34 »
  7. RAPIN Anthony 55’59 »
  8. RABREAUD Ludovic 57’22 »
  9. SAULNIER Jerome 58’37 »
  10. MICHEL Sebastien 58’46 »
  11. OLIVIER Dominique 58’59 »
  12. SABOUREAU Jerome 59’09 »
  13. DUGAS Sylvain 59’16 »
  14. MOCQUET Guillaume 1h00’11 »
  15. FAVREAU Charlene 1h00’26 »
  16. BAUNAY Isabelle 1h00’44 »
  17. BIROT Maxime 1h00’45 »
  18. MICHEL Florian 1h00’48 »
  19. DEROUINEAU Pascal 1h01’02 »
  20. MERLET Florent 1h01’19 »
  21. AUVINET Christian 1h01’44 »

20 km | M | 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m | 9:15

  1. LE JOUIS Aurelien 1h15’44 »
  2. CHARTEAU Bastien 1h15’46 »
  3. CHAGNAS Nicolas 1h17’13 »
  4. SARRAZIN Maxime 1h23’02 »
  5. DUMAS Jerome 1h23’29 »
  6. BOURSEREAU Marc 1h24’40 »
  7. DOUILLARD Yannick 1h25’09 »
  8. MARTINEAU Dominique 1h26’30 »
  9. VINET Philippe 1h27’00 »
  10. LOISEAU Francois 1h27’35 »
  11. RICHARD Freddy 1h27’59 »
  12. ABJEAN Gaetan 1h28’14 »
  13. GRIMAULT Alois 1h28’20 »
  14. CHARRIER Alban 1h28’21 »
  15. GAUTHIER Charles 1h28’35 »
  16. GAUDUCHEAU Florian 1h28’57 »
  17. DUFIEF Stephane 1h29’43 »
  18. RICHARD Samuel 1h30’43 »
  19. GAGNIE Nicolas 1h31’06 »
  20. MATHE Jean-marie 1h31’08 »
  21. MINGUET Bertrand 1h31’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse