Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats 3ème trail de noël de la turbie 2016 à La turbie



 

30km | M | 30km | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. TULLIER Nicolas 2h43’31 »
  2. BEAUME Benjamin 2h52’07 »
  3. PLATER Alessandro 2h59’15 »
  4. AMALBERTI Emiliano 3h06’13 »
  5. SEHAN Jean-francois 3h11’57 »
  6. COURTIEN Guy 3h13’27 »
  7. DEOUTTE Aurelien 3h15’56 »
  8. ROLIN Roger 3h29’50 »
  9. ORLANDO Stephane 3h37’31 »
  10. DE FILIPPO Andrea 3h42’36 »
  11. VECCHIE Gerald 3h44’03 »
  12. CHOPINEAUX Claude 3h44’41 »
  13. ALZINA Thierry 3h44’50 »
  14. TASSEL Nicolas 3h44’50 »
  15. ROTH Michael 3h46’35 »
  16. BATOU Pascal 3h50’59 »
  17. COULOT Olivier 3h51’17 »
  18. GOTTELAND Tom 3h53’15 »
  19. UMBERTO Alladio 3h54’05 »
  20. DELORME Pierre 3h55’43 »
  21. LORVELLEC Karine 3h58’02 »

20km | M | 20km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. LONGO Domenico 1h48’36 »
  2. ARTIERI Joel 1h51’50 »
  3. PICOULET Anthony 1h52’13 »
  4. DALFIN Charly 2h01’26 »
  5. TARICO Clement 2h05’18 »
  6. AIME Sergio 2h05’19 »
  7. TRASTOUR Greg 2h05’19 »
  8. DEBOS Jean-christophe 2h06’15 »
  9. MENEIRO Samuele 2h08’23 »
  10. ROMAN Vincent 2h08’42 »
  11. MAISONNEUVE Maxime 2h09’02 »
  12. MATTONE Giuseppina 2h10’46 »
  13. MONETTO Yoan 2h14’05 »
  14. LAUNAY Mael 2h18’46 »
  15. ACCAME Albino 2h19’06 »
  16. TORRE Christian 2h19’32 »
  17. MAZET Clement 2h22’09 »
  18. GUAZZARONI Philippe 2h23’51 »
  19. CHABANNIER Christophe 2h23’52 »
  20. SABOURIN Adrien 2h25’08 »
  21. PERESSE Marc 2h26’17 »

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BORRA Ismael 46’48 »
  2. BARBIER Matthieu 48’52 »
  3. MASSIMO Cecci 54’11 »
  4. MOMBRU Vincent 56’30 »
  5. MASSELIN Patrick 56’54 »
  6. JARRY Pascal 57’01 »
  7. OZENDA Remy 57’02 »
  8. MIGNARI Alexandre 57’04 »
  9. FIORE Lorenzo 57’10 »
  10. CAPPELLARI Stephane 57’55 »
  11. DAVID Belin 58’23 »
  12. BOUTTIER Nicolas 58’36 »
  13. VIVES Vincent 58’55 »
  14. BENARD Arnaud 59’56 »
  15. NIN Thierry 1h00’05 »
  16. MEDEROS Maria 1h00’32 »
  17. RICHARD Beatrice 1h01’11 »
  18. FASSY Alex 1h01’20 »
  19. CAPAN Guillaume 1h01’38 »
  20. MULET Christophe 1h03’06 »
  21. SPADA Michel 1h04’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse