Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de l’aigle 2017 à Ribiers

Manu


 

Aiglon | M | Aiglon | Chr : M | 8000 m

  1. VANOOSTEN Romain 39’10 »
  2. FREVILLE Benjamin 41’15 »
  3. MIRTAIN Antoine 44’12 »
  4. WIETESKA Marie-laure 46’12 »
  5. DEPYS Simon 47’50 »
  6. THUNIN Nicolas 50’01 »
  7. SCHMALTZ Martin 53’25 »
  8. ACHAB Sofian 53’41 »
  9. WAGNER Frantz 55’17 »
  10. DOMEREGO Fabien 55’55 »
  11. BLANCHART Julie 56’04 »
  12. LEFEBVRE Delphine 1h00’28 »
  13. DERRE-VIGIER Yann 1h00’34 »
  14. FAUDON Lenaic 1h02’49 »
  15. ANGELINI Marina 1h03’41 »
  16. LITSCHGY Audrey 1h03’50 »
  17. BRONSKILL-CHABAUD Caelan sarah 1h03’55 »
  18. CIAPPERO Mickael 1h04’14 »
  19. GATT Jean-louis 1h04’16 »
  20. ALLUIS Donatien 1h04’16 »
  21. DE MARCO Florent 1h04’16 »

Epervier | M | Epervier | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. ISNARD Sebastien 1h02’38 »
  2. COUTTON JEAN Mathys 1h06’43 »
  3. FLORENCE Didier 1h08’36 »
  4. COURTOIS Kevin 1h11’23 »
  5. CHABRE Andre 1h15’54 »
  6. MAMINE Kamel 1h16’17 »
  7. ODDOU Jean-bernard 1h17’23 »
  8. VASSEUR Joseph 1h20’51 »
  9. COURTOIS Katia 1h21’03 »
  10. LEVASSEUR Rene 1h21’09 »
  11. DUMONT Aline 1h22’37 »
  12. ODDOU Gerard 1h24’06 »
  13. VICO Jean-marc 1h24’28 »
  14. BETTI Thomas 1h25’47 »
  15. BERTRAND Nadine 1h26’18 »
  16. BROUET Jean-yves 1h26’33 »
  17. MERARD Gerard 1h30’03 »
  18. SCUITTI Kevin 1h30’12 »
  19. MICHEL Thibaut 1h31’31 »
  20. BENOIT Jean-christophe 1h32’26 »
  21. PERET Yves 1h32’42 »

Aigle | M | Aigle | Chr : M | 25000 m

  1. GALLIER Wilfried 1h53’09 »
  2. BAPTISTE Nicolas 1h56’00 »
  3. CAMISULI Cyril 1h58’38 »
  4. ODIER Florent 1h59’57 »
  5. BORRELLY Alexandre 2h05’57 »
  6. PERRAUDAT Cedric 2h06’18 »
  7. DESCHAMPS Christophe 2h07’38 »
  8. CHABAUD Jeremie 2h08’24 »
  9. LORVELLEC Christophe 2h08’49 »
  10. GRASSO Damien 2h09’49 »
  11. LAGO Sebastien 2h11’14 »
  12. SANTUCCI Christophe 2h11’17 »
  13. AMEY Xavier 2h12’11 »
  14. SCHMIDT Jean-christophe 2h13’42 »
  15. SAMUEL Serge 2h16’50 »
  16. COUTTON JEAN Cecile 2h19’02 »
  17. PECH Christophe 2h20’19 »
  18. LOUVIOT Lisa 2h21’27 »
  19. PRINGARBE Nicolas 2h24’00 »
  20. BEDOUIN Julien 2h24’14 »
  21. PELLIER Fabien 2h26’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse