Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les traces du nord basse terre 2017 à Lamentin

Manu


 

TRACES NORD BASSE TERRE 19KM TC | M | TRACES NORD BASSE TERRE 19KM TC | Chr : M | 19000 m | 18:30

  1. VAITILINGON Willy 1h19’24 »
  2. COISSARD Emeric 1h35’30 »
  3. GREGO Widy 1h35’47 »
  4. PONS Bertrand 1h39’30 »
  5. SIX Jean 1h40’46 »
  6. BILLAUD Alexandre 1h44’36 »
  7. TEXIER Gwenael 1h58’21 »
  8. DENIS Bernard 1h58’23 »
  9. VALENTIN Gerard 2h04’13 »
  10. GUIEBA Eliere 2h04’14 »
  11. RODRIGUEZ Eric 2h05’09 »
  12. MOSER Anne 2h05’17 »
  13. KISSOUN Jean-claude 2h15’08 »
  14. FOUMANN Eric 2h19’37 »
  15. HENRI Didier 2h19’39 »
  16. KISSOUN Chantal 2h22’21 »
  17. LESPONNE Celine 2h22’25 »
  18. CIVIL Sonnel 2h35’01 »

TRACE NORD BASSE TERRE 47 TC | M | TRACE NORD BASSE TERRE 47 TC | Chr : M | 47000 m

  1. CHEVALLIER Ludovic 4h54’40 »
  2. COUCHAUD Sylvain 4h54’40 »
  3. ABATORD Louis-michel 4h58’18 »
  4. HILDERALD Aunard 5h00’28 »
  5. GREGO Widdy 5h10’39 »
  6. MOREAU Julien 5h20’19 »
  7. LOUSTALOT Gerard 5h53’54 »
  8. LACRAMPE Louis felix 5h57’32 »
  9. CAPPONI Cyrille 5h57’34 »
  10. ROSE Anthony 6h13’10 »
  11. HAUVILLE Anne-sophie 6h18’06 »
  12. GRUDET Dimitri 6h18’08 »
  13. LEONARD Pierre-etienne 6h20’48 »
  14. PRIOUZEAU Axel 6h31’55 »
  15. EULALIR Brigitte 6h35’40 »
  16. VALETTE Bernard 6h35’53 »
  17. CHEVALIER Frederic 6h40’33 »
  18. SALVADOR Eddy 6h42’54 »
  19. IPU Roland 6h42’59 »
  20. LATOUR Valentin 6h43’43 »
  21. MAGRIN Mathieu 6h43’44 »

TRACES NORD BASSE TERRE 153 TC | M | TRACES NORD BASSE TERRE 153 TC | Chr : M | 153000 m

  1. SHERPA Sange 32h58’14 »
  2. TRAMMA Fred 37h32’05 »
  3. MARELLO Philippe 38h16’51 »
  4. BRUCY Claude 41h36’36 »
  5. EDON Remy 41h51’32 »
  6. CABARRUS Nellisse 41h52’18 »
  7. PRUDHOMME Jerome 41h56’43 »
  8. CACHARD Sabrina 42h39’35 »
  9. MARTEL Jean philippe 45h53’00 »
  10. MOUEZA Steven 46h16’12 »
  11. VERDOL Laure 46h44’35 »
  12. BIABIANY Yvan 46h44’36 »
  13. BILLY Didier 46h44’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse