Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Le trail des coteaux 2017 à Voutezac

Manu


 

13km | M | 13km | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. LACROIX Franck 57’08 »
  2. ALTALIM Thomas 1h01’27 »
  3. CARBAJO Damien 1h01’45 »
  4. POUPIN Jean-charles 1h02’18 »
  5. BORDERIE Jean philippe 1h05’32 »
  6. MAZARI Samir 1h06’04 »
  7. MORISSET Fabien 1h08’21 »
  8. AUVILLE Hugues 1h10’05 »
  9. ALVES David 1h11’00 »
  10. MESTRIE Vincent 1h12’29 »
  11. ROUBINET Benjamin 1h12’50 »
  12. EYSSARTIER Romain 1h13’04 »
  13. CAPELLE Veronique 1h13’15 »
  14. DELCLAUD Francois 1h13’35 »
  15. SAINTE CATHERINE David 1h14’39 »
  16. CHAPEYRON Louis 1h14’51 »
  17. RAYNAUD Marie-laure 1h14’56 »
  18. DELORD Philippe 1h14’59 »
  19. POUCH Lionel 1h15’48 »
  20. ROTH Regine 1h15’58 »
  21. GARNIER Anne 1h16’06 »

22km | M | 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. CEYRAT Nicolas 1h53’04 »
  2. DA COSTA Tony 1h54’27 »
  3. PLAZE Bastien 1h54’38 »
  4. LACROIX Frederic 1h55’15 »
  5. VAUX Frederic 1h56’49 »
  6. ROBERT Didier 1h58’27 »
  7. BOUSSELY Gilles 1h59’36 »
  8. BRUTTI Emmanuel 1h59’36 »
  9. TUEL Dominique 1h59’36 »
  10. SAMLAL Nizar 2h00’41 »
  11. BROUSSOU Laurent 2h03’54 »
  12. GAPS Christophe 2h05’13 »
  13. DAUZIER Regis 2h05’27 »
  14. BOSSOUTROT Maxime 2h05’45 »
  15. ROQUES Patrick 2h06’07 »
  16. PERGUET Xavier 2h06’46 »
  17. ROMAN Kevin 2h07’55 »
  18. ROUGE Jerome 2h08’35 »
  19. ROBERT Frederic 2h11’15 »
  20. LAFOND Alban 2h11’23 »
  21. COMBY Eric 2h11’47 »

33km | M | 33km | Chr : M | 33000 m

  1. BREUIL Olivier 2h39’38 »
  2. BREUIL Thierry 2h39’45 »
  3. MONSEGU Mathieu 2h51’30 »
  4. GEFFROY Gaetan 2h57’43 »
  5. SOULIER Thierry 2h58’33 »
  6. CHAUZU Daniel 3h01’16 »
  7. LACLAUTRE Thierry 3h05’04 »
  8. BINSON Nicolas 3h09’36 »
  9. ROUGIER Francois 3h16’03 »
  10. PELLERIN Mickael 3h16’23 »
  11. CERF Charles edouard 3h17’43 »
  12. PETIT Fabien 3h22’04 »
  13. GRIVEAU Steve 3h23’15 »
  14. BARRAUD David 3h26’00 »
  15. MALAVAL Fabien 3h26’00 »
  16. GASTON Yves 3h27’45 »
  17. MACHADO Jean philippe 3h28’10 »
  18. PUYBOUFAT Remy 3h31’52 »
  19. RICHER DE FORGES Thibault 3h35’17 »
  20. LEGER Arnaud 3h36’10 »
  21. LIST Olivier 3h38’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse