Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats La via aurea 2016 à La primaube



 

1,5km benjamin BE | M | 1,5km benjamin BE | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. FRAYSSE Gael 4’43 »
  2. MAZENC Leandre 4’43 »
  3. ROUS Gabin 4’48 »
  4. SERRE Louis 4’54 »
  5. ARBIN Amaury 5’00 »
  6. ROBERT Deny 5’03 »
  7. PELISSIER Loan 5’03 »
  8. BOS Loan 5’04 »
  9. BOUSQUET Timothe 5’06 »
  10. MARTY Roman 5’07 »
  11. POULAIN DE LA FONTAI Etienne 5’08 »
  12. MILIN Ayman 5’12 »
  13. BOULANGER Raphael 5’14 »
  14. PRATMARTY Enzo 5’17 »
  15. AUREJAC Louis 5’19 »
  16. NGAIMOKO Kelly 5’21 »
  17. HERAN Matis 5’21 »
  18. MAZENC Louis 5’22 »
  19. DE GENTILE Clement 5’32 »
  20. SAINT GIRONS Victoire 5’34 »
  21. MATHIEU Elisa 5’35 »

2,1km Minimes F MIF | F | 2,1km Minimes F MIF | Chr : M | 2100 m

  1. BOS Valentine 7’37 »
  2. RODIER Alice 8’14 »
  3. GAUTIER Kassandra 8’22 »
  4. PLATET Ombline 8’25 »
  5. CUSSAC Marine 8’34 »
  6. CAVALIE Maud 8’34 »
  7. BAIES Antonia 8’35 »
  8. BOUSQUET Lalie 8’37 »
  9. THUBIERES Julie 8’57 »
  10. SENEGAS Noemie 9’14 »
  11. AUSSEL Cleandre 9’40 »
  12. CABANTOUS Lucie 9’40 »
  13. BOU Clarisse 10’43 »
  14. GAUVIN Marie 11’19 »

2,6km MIM | M | 2,6km MIM | Chr : M | 2600 m

  1. STEFANSKI Alan 9’10 »
  2. GOMBERT Justin 9’36 »
  3. COUDERC Lorin 9’41 »
  4. BOUZAT Remi 10’00 »
  5. VISSEQ Adrien 10’04 »
  6. BLANC Valentin 10’07 »
  7. ARIZA Esteban 10’09 »
  8. LACOMBE Leo 10’19 »
  9. CALVIGNAC Tony 10’31 »
  10. GELLY Yohan 10’40 »
  11. JULHAN Louis 10’43 »
  12. GERARD Ilan 10’57 »
  13. GOUY Arnaud 11’02 »
  14. CROZES Gael 11’03 »
  15. COMBY Sylvain 11’11 »
  16. CABRIT Laurent 11’16 »
  17. BERNARD Leo 11’27 »
  18. LAFOND Julian 11’32 »
  19. FAUCONNET Joan 11’41 »
  20. ROJAS Elliott 12’00 »
  21. CHRISTOPHE Aymeric 12’15 »

PETIT AUREA 10km | M | PETIT AUREA 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BOYER Nicolas 44’46 »
  2. CLOT Simon 46’24 »
  3. CALMELS Cyprien 46’52 »
  4. MALMONTET Nicolas 47’08 »
  5. HEURTEL Francois 47’37 »
  6. MAZARS Stephane 48’13 »
  7. DUPIN Damien 49’30 »
  8. AUMAGY Nicolas 50’11 »
  9. FOURES Patrice 50’28 »
  10. BRESLAVEC Romain 50’30 »
  11. CAVAILLES Cedric 50’55 »
  12. PUECH Bastien 51’18 »
  13. ROLS Julien 51’54 »
  14. GAYRARD Olivier 52’17 »
  15. ROLS Sylvain 52’21 »
  16. MONTMALIER Franck 52’22 »
  17. LOUIS Guillaume 52’56 »
  18. CALMELS Denis 53’17 »
  19. BONNEFOUS Freddy 53’31 »
  20. FONTANGE Gilles 53’32 »
  21. AYRAL Gilles 53’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse