Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Foulées wardrecquoises 2017 à Wardrecques

Manu


 

2.2 KMS | M | 2.2 KMS | Chr : M | 2200 m

  1. MARQUANT Antonin 6’47 »
  2. SAGNIER Rudi 7’13 »
  3. GRARE Pierre 7’14 »
  4. QUIEVRE Thomas 7’20 »
  5. HERMET Yohann 7’47 »
  6. MALBRANQUE Maxime 7’55 »
  7. DEMARTHE Leonard 8’15 »
  8. DAVID Aude 8’25 »
  9. HONDERMARCK Hugo 8’31 »
  10. SCHOENTGEN Loann 8’32 »
  11. DELPLACE Alexandra 8’38 »
  12. GONGORA Rachel 8’40 »
  13. DEBOMY Theo 8’42 »
  14. HETRU Allan 8’49 »
  15. PECQUEUX Mathis 8’59 »
  16. VANPOULLE Thibaut 9’11 »
  17. VANBOSSEL Lukas 9’24 »
  18. MARILLON Lucas 9’25 »
  19. ENGRAND Zoe 9’26 »
  20. RAIMOND Theo 9’34 »
  21. DEU Lucas 9’37 »

800 M | M | 800 M | Chr : M | 800 m

  1. DESPREZ Matheo 2’40 »
  2. DESCHILDT Louis 2’53 »
  3. GODART Leo 2’55 »
  4. GRARE Samuel 2’56 »
  5. LEBRIEZ Robinson 2’57 »
  6. MUDES Enzo 2’58 »
  7. WOESTELANDT Adrien 2’59 »
  8. MELINE Adam 3’00 »
  9. CAMPION Julian 3’01 »
  10. KYNDT Hugo 3’04 »
  11. JAYET Alexis 3’05 »
  12. GONGORA Maud 3’05 »
  13. BRUGE Lea 3’06 »
  14. CREPIN Oceane 3’06 »
  15. WUILLAUME Henzo 3’09 »
  16. GONCALVES Kylie 3’10 »
  17. JOURDAIN Lou ann 3’10 »
  18. VETU Lou-anne 3’11 »
  19. HETRU Loane 3’12 »
  20. BARBET Hyppolite 3’14 »
  21. LEVEUGLE Gaspard 3’14 »

5 KMS | M | 5 KMS | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. BRAZY Matthieu 17’06 »
  2. DUBOIS David 17’11 »
  3. THOMAS Louis 17’15 »
  4. RIGAUT Jean baptiste 17’25 »
  5. PRUVOST Paul 17’54 »
  6. LOEZ Florine 18’30 »
  7. POCHEZ Patrick 18’33 »
  8. DECLERCQ Philippe 18’57 »
  9. HIRSCH Rudy 19’11 »
  10. DESMARESCAUX Cedric 19’31 »
  11. PRUVOST Alexandre 19’54 »
  12. CUCHEVAL Gotran 19’55 »
  13. MASSET Michel 20’06 »
  14. DACQUIN Philippe 20’15 »
  15. HELDENBERGHE Jules 20’29 »
  16. LORTHIOY Vincent 20’36 »
  17. THIEULEUX Sophie 20’38 »
  18. SAGOT Philippe 20’39 »
  19. PRUVOST Pascal 20’41 »
  20. CUCHEVAL Simon 20’59 »
  21. QUENIVET Michel 21’32 »

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. MARQUANT Christophe 34’56 »
  2. FORATIER Quentin 35’22 »
  3. REDHEAD Christopher 35’48 »
  4. MAQUIGNON Vincent 36’19 »
  5. ELLEBOUDT Edouard 36’33 »
  6. CUVELIER Valentin 36’35 »
  7. DEGRAVE Guillaume 36’39 »
  8. FICOT Pierre 36’42 »
  9. LEBOUCHER Jerome 36’45 »
  10. QUENUT Laurent 37’03 »
  11. BASTAERT Jean marc 37’20 »
  12. CASSEZ Cedric 37’50 »
  13. ALBERT Florent 37’55 »
  14. BRUGE Florian 38’08 »
  15. FASQUELLE Herve 38’21 »
  16. FOSSATI David 38’24 »
  17. CANU Laurent 38’51 »
  18. HERMET Luc 38’51 »
  19. HANSART Nicolas 39’10 »
  20. INCONNU1 39’16 »
  21. ATAKPA Kevin 39’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse