Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Foulees gorronnaises 2017 à Gorron

Manu


 

10 Km Route M | M | 10 Km Route M | Chr : M | 10000 m | 15:30

  1. CAILLERE David 34’09 »
  2. MARTEL Gaylord 34’17 »
  3. CARLIER Alderic 34’51 »
  4. GAISNON Sebastien 35’12 »
  5. CARLIER Adrien 35’18 »
  6. GRENECHE Sylvain 36’33 »
  7. HAMEL Serge 37’15 »
  8. HAMEL David 37’18 »
  9. COULON Dominique 37’33 »
  10. DENANCE Fabien 38’14 »
  11. COUILLAUX Herve 38’20 »
  12. CHERBONNEL Yann 38’21 »
  13. DUFOUR Mathieu 38’24 »
  14. DENANCE Jerome 38’32 »
  15. GUILLAUME Olivier 38’33 »
  16. BESNIER Jean-paul 39’16 »
  17. JACQUOT Sebastien 39’24 »
  18. LANDRY Noam 39’28 »
  19. FOURRE Guillaume 39’58 »
  20. DURAND Guillaume 40’08 »
  21. MAIGNAN Guilhem 40’18 »

Minimes, Cadets, Juniors Femmes | M | Minimes, Cadets, Juniors Femmes | Chr : M | 2700 m

  1. TRIDON BALAVOINE Martin 9’41 »
  2. AMEDEE Valentin 10’02 »
  3. CARRE Simon 11’37 »
  4. LELANDAIS Lucie 12’11 »
  5. TESNIERE Lucie 12’11 »
  6. CHENEL Valentine 12’17 »
  7. DE FRESLON Nathan 12’21 »
  8. GALLIENNE Cassandra 16’27 »

Femmes F | F | Femmes F | Chr : M | 6000 m | 15:30

  1. BARON Annie 27’56 »
  2. CHAMBER Natalya 28’06 »
  3. BOUVIER Mathilde 28’11 »
  4. MESANGE LESAGE Laetitia 28’45 »
  5. DAGUIER Veronique 29’05 »
  6. BERDAN Ophelie 29’18 »
  7. SEILLERY Nathalie 30’22 »
  8. PIERRE Virginie 30’27 »
  9. ANQUETIL Celine 32’09 »
  10. LABBE Christine 32’21 »
  11. PHILIPS Sara 33’35 »
  12. BLANCHET Isabelle 33’54 »
  13. MAULAVE Sandra 34’23 »
  14. FONTAINE Maryline 34’30 »
  15. QUENTIN Celine 34’40 »
  16. CAILLERE Sabrina 35’49 »
  17. FORET Sandra 36’19 »
  18. FOURRE Isabelle 37’10 »
  19. JARRY BERGUE Maryse 39’50 »
  20. BRETEAU Sylvie 40’02 »
  21. DESVEAUX Nicole 40’34 »

Poussins, Benjamins TC | M | Poussins, Benjamins TC | Chr : M | 1800 m

  1. AMEDEE Florentin 7’09 »
  2. CHEVALIER Romain 7’19 »
  3. NICOLAY Gwenael 7’21 »
  4. MARION Evan 7’27 »
  5. LEBLANC Lenaic 7’28 »
  6. PAUTREL Corentin 7’33 »
  7. CHEVREL Leo 7’37 »
  8. NICOLAY Alexandre 7’42 »
  9. PHILIPS Lennert 7’43 »
  10. GUESDON Emma 7’46 »
  11. PREL Noe 7’53 »
  12. LECLERCQ Julien 7’57 »
  13. CHERBONNEL Antonin 8’02 »
  14. LAIGLE Melvin 8’05 »
  15. PHILLIPS Lander 8’26 »
  16. GALLIENNE Robin 8’27 »
  17. PATUREL Maxence 8’35 »
  18. DESSEVRE Axel 8’36 »
  19. MESANGE LESAGE Athenais 8’41 »
  20. CHEVALIER Lucas 8’46 »
  21. DE FRESLON Jade 8’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse