Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Via aurea 2017 à Luc

Manu


 

1,350km BEM | M | 1,350km BEM | Chr : M | 1350 m

  1. SERRE Louis 8’27 »
  2. BOS Loan 8’34 »
  3. ROUS Gabin 8’47 »
  4. POULAIN DE LA FONTAI Etienne 9’14 »
  5. MARTY Roman 9’22 »
  6. ROBERT Deny 9’43 »
  7. HELIOT Kilian 10’00 »
  8. CASTAGNE Corentin 10’08 »
  9. CASTAGNE Clement 10’34 »
  10. JEANTET Kelian 10’40 »
  11. LAVERGNE Lucas 10’51 »
  12. SANCHEZ Matteo 11’06 »
  13. UNAL Enzo 11’08 »

1,35km BEF | F | 1,35km BEF | Chr : M | 1350 m

  1. HMIMOU Selma 6’16 »
  2. POUJOL Melanie 6’45 »
  3. CHABBERT Leonie 6’46 »
  4. LACOMME Nais 6’51 »
  5. PLATON Coline 6’54 »
  6. RAJAONARY-VORY Lena 7’05 »
  7. CAVALIE Agate 7’06 »
  8. BASSET Ondine 7’11 »
  9. FONTALBAT Justine 7’54 »
  10. GAILLARD Eryn 8’08 »
  11. AVINENS Pauline 10’53 »

1,95km MF | F | 1,95km MF | Chr : M | 1950 m

  1. BAIES Antonia 9’34 »
  2. SAINT GIRONS Victoire 10’00 »
  3. CAVALIE Maud 10’01 »
  4. MATHIEU Elisa 10’13 »
  5. BORIES Maelys 10’32 »
  6. CAEN Noa 10’36 »
  7. BLANC Ines 11’20 »
  8. CABROL Ines 11’50 »
  9. BOU Clarisse 11’55 »
  10. GRATUZE Lisa 12’53 »

2,55km MM | M | 2,55km MM | Chr : M | 2550 m

  1. BERTHIN Mathis 11’03 »
  2. ARBIN Amaury 11’15 »
  3. EBASSIL Robin 11’23 »
  4. VISSEQ Adrien 11’37 »
  5. ALAZARD Dorian 11’59 »
  6. AUREJAC Louis 12’01 »
  7. LACOMBE Leo 12’30 »
  8. CAYZAC Mathis 12’42 »
  9. CABRIT Dorian 13’04 »
  10. FAUCONNET Joan 13’29 »
  11. DANEN Clotaire 13’38 »
  12. SUDRE Thibaut 14’58 »
  13. COMBES Axel 16’28 »
  14. RAMIREZ Yanis 19’27 »

VIA AUREA EN DUO | M | VIA AUREA EN DUO | Chr : M | 31000 m

  1. PORTE / DEVAUX Vivien / vincen 2h57’48 »
  2. BARTHE / JACINTO Nicolas / brito 3h21’26 »
  3. BAUBIL / ASSIE Lionel / xavier 3h33’52 »
  4. SOUNA / ANDRIEU Driss / fabien 4h03’45 »
  5. BELAYGUES / BOUSQUIE Benoit / paulin 4h07’06 »
  6. FACON / BRAS Philippe / samu 4h07’34 »
  7. ROUVELLAT / BESSET Remi / fabrice 4h09’42 »
  8. COLIN / BLANC Vincent / yves 4h13’35 »
  9. ROUQUETTE / FLOTTES Christophe / pi 4h29’53 »
  10. HOPPELER / JAMES Thibaud / fabie 4h32’20 »
  11. GAYRAUD / BRUNEL Sebastien / cyr 5h05’47 »

VIA AUREA EN TRIO 31km | M | VIA AUREA EN TRIO 31km | Chr : M | 31000 m

  1. PUECH / PUECH / NATH Bastien / etien 2h54’10 »
  2. BARBIER / PERIC / ES Gregory / chris 2h58’18 »
  3. VALETTE / MIALHE / V Serge / christo 3h03’38 »
  4. MOUYSSET / MAGNE / D Sylvain / lione 3h14’47 »
  5. BEGUE / CLAIN / CLAI Stephane / nico 3h28’57 »
  6. GAYRAUD / LUCAS / BR Cedric / jerome 3h30’07 »
  7. BATUT / BATCHEV / GA Sebastien / lau 3h35’30 »
  8. CARNEIRO / GALTIER / Beatrice / step 3h36’57 »
  9. BESSIERE / BARTHELEM Jean marc / lau 3h42’34 »
  10. COUFFIGNAL / JONQUIE Jerome / alain 3h44’00 »
  11. ALEXANDRE / DELPORT Guillaume / dom 3h49’04 »
  12. RIGAL/ SERIN / BOUTO Sylvain / lione 3h49’16 »
  13. POUGET / RIGOULAT / Mickael / david 3h49’44 »
  14. DELSOUC / DELSOUC / Emilie / ludovi 4h10’28 »
  15. ROUZIES / FLOTTES / Frederic / step 4h11’07 »
  16. ROUVELLAT / BAUDY / Anthony / nicol 4h13’51 »
  17. CAMMAS / OLECHOWSKI Anne / florence 4h18’57 »
  18. LAVERNHE / CALVET / Yannick / laure 4h19’32 »
  19. ARNAL / GINGAUD / BO Alexandre / ger 4h20’12 »
  20. GINISTY / PLANES / F Alain / michel 4h34’50 »
  21. RAMES / BAYOL / ARTU Virginie / noem 4h54’08 »

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. BOYER Nicolas 39’23 »
  2. TEFFO Nicolas 39’37 »
  3. CAUSSE Gregory 40’32 »
  4. BOUSCARY Pierre 41’28 »
  5. DELBES Clement 41’48 »
  6. GALTIER Anthony 43’36 »
  7. BRESLAVEC Romain 44’08 »
  8. LAGRIFFOUL Antoine 44’13 »
  9. VALENTIN Baptiste 44’35 »
  10. GACHES Francois 44’52 »
  11. GARRIGUES Lucas 45’36 »
  12. SALLES Loris 46’02 »
  13. DOUZALS Stephane 46’36 »
  14. MALMONTET Nicolas 46’42 »
  15. ROBERT Francis 46’45 »
  16. BEL Benoit 47’02 »
  17. FAYEL Christian 47’06 »
  18. OBAH Claude 47’37 »
  19. FOURES Patrice 47’54 »
  20. FONTANGE Gilles 47’56 »
  21. ALET Maxime 47’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse