Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail du pays de bray 2017 à Gaillefontaine

Manu


 

16km Marche Nordique | M | 16km Marche Nordique | Chr : M | 16000 m | 13/05/2017

  1. BRUNEAU Florent 2h09’18 »
  2. COLETTE Jean louis 2h19’05 »
  3. HERVIEU Frederic 2h21’56 »
  4. DHENRY Georges 2h28’02 »
  5. DUVAL Francoise 2h32’25 »
  6. DELAUNAY Viridiana 2h32’54 »
  7. LEBRUN Catherine 2h33’21 »
  8. LAGNEL Alain 2h33’47 »
  9. AYATS Michel 2h33’47 »
  10. WALLE Sylviane 2h33’47 »
  11. DESHAYES Anne 2h36’54 »
  12. PREVOST Jean claude 2h38’14 »
  13. HAMON Thierry 2h39’53 »
  14. JULIEN Sabine 2h59’44 »
  15. DUCHAUSSOY Laure 3h20’33 »
  16. OURSEL Magali 3h20’33 »
  17. INGLARD Perrine 3h26’09 »

Trail du Cailly – 8km | M | Trail du Cailly – 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m | 13/05/2017

  1. SOREL Damien 40’31 »
  2. DEHAIS Baptiste 40’36 »
  3. QUATRESOUS Michel 42’13 »
  4. VENDANGER Theo 42’30 »
  5. DOUBLET Olivier 42’52 »
  6. PELLETIER Ludovic 43’33 »
  7. GRINDEL Fabrice 43’38 »
  8. DUPONT Leo 45’15 »
  9. ARNAUD Samuel 45’30 »
  10. HAZARD Martial 46’03 »
  11. QUENOUILLE Alexandre 48’03 »
  12. BRUDNICKY Thomas 49’18 »
  13. LINSIER Wesley 49’48 »
  14. VOISIN Ludovic 49’52 »
  15. BELLAT Sylvain 51’35 »
  16. DHIU Bruno 51’46 »
  17. ROBERT Jean luc 52’42 »
  18. LERAT Delphine 53’09 »
  19. TERNISIEN Olivier 53’48 »
  20. BOULET Veronique 53’51 »
  21. FIGUER Yannick 54’09 »

Trail du Cailly – 16km | M | Trail du Cailly – 16km | Chr : M | 16000 m | 14/05/2017

  1. GOUJON Leo 1h13’12 »
  2. DIERICK Antoine 1h15’41 »
  3. PARISE Vincent 1h17’44 »
  4. HINAULT Martial 1h19’45 »
  5. PIAU Olivier 1h22’32 »
  6. LACAILLE Yoann 1h22’47 »
  7. BONIFACE Yohann 1h22’57 »
  8. DAUDON Alexandre 1h23’08 »
  9. HATTE Thierry 1h23’16 »
  10. HOLLEVILLE Bertrand 1h23’59 »
  11. PETIT Celine 1h24’31 »
  12. GAY Thierry 1h25’12 »
  13. AUDIBERT Alain 1h25’20 »
  14. CAHARD Yoann 1h25’49 »
  15. PETIT Benjamin 1h25’52 »
  16. COTTEL Mathilde 1h27’12 »
  17. REGNIER Fabien 1h27’21 »
  18. LECHEVIN Emmanuel 1h27’56 »
  19. HUET Alice 1h28’34 »
  20. BELLET Dominique 1h28’35 »
  21. BUCHY Christophe 1h29’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse