Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail des sapins 2017 à Lalouvesc

Manu


 

45 km – l’infernale | M | 45 km – l’infernale | Chr : M | 45000 m

  1. COURTIAL Estel 4h19’57 »
  2. COMBE Jeremy 4h37’59 »
  3. ANDRAULT J-christophe 4h45’07 »
  4. PLOYON Fabien 5h11’16 »
  5. MANEGLIA Eric 5h17’36 »
  6. SOUBEYRAT Emilien 5h27’32 »
  7. SCHAEFFER Jerome 5h30’58 »
  8. ASTIER Yoann 5h31’35 »
  9. CHARROIN Vincent 5h31’55 »
  10. REDOUTE Thomas 5h42’02 »
  11. MINAUDIER Dylan 5h42’08 »
  12. JOUSSERAND Xavier 5h42’22 »
  13. PERRIER Patrick 5h48’38 »
  14. MALSERT Pascal 5h48’57 »
  15. FAYA Sebastien 5h52’03 »
  16. FRAYSSE Vincent 5h53’31 »
  17. PICHOT Michel 6h03’30 »
  18. BUSCA Romain 6h03’31 »
  19. GOUY Michael 6h04’21 »
  20. CARLOT Fabrice 6h07’08 »
  21. PORCHE LUQUET DE SAI Victoire 6h18’19 »

21 km – Louvetrouille | M | 21 km – Louvetrouille | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. RICHARD Alexandre 1h45’41 »
  2. DELHOMME Francois 1h47’43 »
  3. TAVERNIER Fabien 1h50’12 »
  4. GADIOLET Eric 1h53’40 »
  5. EROS Clement 1h54’30 »
  6. CACHARD Jerome 1h54’51 »
  7. ROUSSON Cyril 1h55’16 »
  8. MAISONNEUVE Pascal 1h55’39 »
  9. ASTRUC Olivier 1h58’49 »
  10. CORDUANT Franck 2h01’21 »
  11. BESSEAS Martin 2h01’52 »
  12. LACOSTE Emilien 2h04’57 »
  13. BLACHON Christian 2h04’58 »
  14. BAILE Antoine 2h06’20 »
  15. CLOT Bertrand 2h06’39 »
  16. FAURITTE Ludovic 2h08’45 »
  17. FRANCOIS Benjamin 2h08’49 »
  18. CARLE Frederic 2h10’56 »
  19. ROUSSON Ludovic 2h11’34 »
  20. CHALLEAT Olivier 2h13’04 »
  21. MICHALLON Jerome 2h13’41 »

12 km – Val Sorcieres | M | 12 km – Val Sorcieres | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. RUSSIER Fabien 58’06 »
  2. LAMBOLEZ Audric 58’35 »
  3. VERMOREL Bertrand 59’12 »
  4. RETULLI Eliot 59’33 »
  5. FLACHER Fabien 1h01’29 »
  6. PLUS Louis 1h04’50 »
  7. MANTELIN Pierre 1h05’57 »
  8. ASTIER Lucas 1h05’59 »
  9. GACHE Mathias 1h06’16 »
  10. LENAOUR Yannick 1h06’21 »
  11. REBOULET Tony 1h06’34 »
  12. CARROT Christian 1h06’39 »
  13. OLIVER Julien 1h07’11 »
  14. FAVRE Philippe 1h07’25 »
  15. CELLIER Sebastien 1h07’28 »
  16. PETIT Emmanuel 1h07’30 »
  17. MANTELIN Francois 1h07’47 »
  18. ARNAUD Pierre 1h07’57 »
  19. PONSONNET Frederic 1h08’06 »
  20. FOUREZON Romain 1h08’28 »
  21. BERENGUIER Pierre 1h09’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse