Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail des combes 2017 à Pradines

Manu


 

15km | M | 15km | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. BLANC Cedric 1h09’41 »
  2. CALDERON Sebastien 1h10’28 »
  3. COUDERC Laurent 1h12’06 »
  4. WYDRA Franck 1h12’31 »
  5. VIRELAUDE Maxime 1h13’42 »
  6. SALVET Marc 1h17’15 »
  7. LEDWITH Andrew 1h17’59 »
  8. GARAIALDE Vincent 1h18’13 »
  9. FRADIN Martin 1h18’24 »
  10. BALMES Olivier 1h18’42 »
  11. CHEDAL Jeremy 1h18’54 »
  12. THOMARE Jean-louis 1h19’18 »
  13. MAFFRE Lionel 1h21’05 »
  14. DUBOIS Sebastien 1h21’18 »
  15. PIERRICH Damien 1h21’36 »
  16. PAUL Francis 1h23’21 »
  17. PIERRICH Franck 1h23’40 »
  18. IMBERT Pierre 1h23’46 »
  19. ROUGIE Jerome 1h23’52 »
  20. VIGNALS Frederic 1h23’55 »
  21. DELCLOUP Alexandre 1h24’45 »

20km | M | 20km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. Participant Invalide 1h37’55 »
  2. Participant Invalide 1h38’37 »
  3. Participant Invalide 1h39’28 »
  4. Participant Invalide 1h42’34 »
  5. Participant Invalide 1h45’01 »
  6. Participant Invalide 1h47’42 »
  7. Participant Invalide 1h48’14 »
  8. Participant Invalide 1h50’28 »
  9. Participant Invalide 1h51’37 »
  10. Participant Invalide 1h51’56 »
  11. Participant Invalide 1h52’10 »
  12. Participant Invalide 1h53’00 »
  13. Participant Invalide 1h53’14 »
  14. Participant Invalide 1h53’20 »
  15. Participant Invalide 1h55’53 »
  16. Participant Invalide 1h57’30 »
  17. Participant Invalide 1h58’25 »
  18. Participant Invalide 1h59’05 »
  19. Participant Invalide 2h01’03 »
  20. Participant Invalide 2h02’22 »
  21. Participant Invalide 2h02’36 »

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. FABRE Thomas 29’48 »
  2. BEGAERT Hugo 30’32 »
  3. ROUDAYRE Albin 31’59 »
  4. TREVIN Arthur 32’06 »
  5. BREUIL Jonathan 32’15 »
  6. COSTES Jean-pierre 33’14 »
  7. MAJOREL Alexandre 35’00 »
  8. CARRIERE David 35’07 »
  9. ABDELLI Mazigh 35’56 »
  10. MONTEIRO Augustin 36’24 »
  11. COURSON Axel 36’51 »
  12. BOUCHUD Christian 37’39 »
  13. CESSAC Christophe 38’02 »
  14. PETIT BOURDET Mathieu 38’44 »
  15. WATTEBLED Philippe 38’54 »
  16. LACOUR Bastien 39’02 »
  17. AMAT Francis 39’03 »
  18. MUNTE Virginie 39’07 »
  19. PESTOU Eric 39’41 »
  20. AUDOUSSET Arnaud 39’41 »
  21. DAMBLEVE Celine 40’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse