Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de sofaia 2018 à Sainte rose

Manu


 

TRAIL DE 11 KM | M | TRAIL DE 11 KM | Chr : M | 11000 m | 8:00

  1. ATTIDORE Samuel 1h29’48 »
  2. SALOMON Sebastien 1h37’03 »
  3. CUVELIER Augustin 1h37’13 »
  4. SOUDIEUX Alexandre 1h38’34 »
  5. CLERO Patrick 1h40’22 »
  6. MICAUX Frederic 1h42’46 »
  7. BOURRY Nicolas 1h43’46 »
  8. VAUGEOIS Arnaud 1h45’23 »
  9. POILANE Jerome 1h45’32 »
  10. PRUVOST Stephane 1h45’38 »
  11. TOUZE Jean-marc 1h45’41 »
  12. CONTEMINE Lionel 1h47’07 »
  13. LUPERON Loic 1h48’08 »
  14. JOURDAN-MARQUES Jeremy 1h52’46 »
  15. REMY Alain 1h55’46 »
  16. FORRIEN Cecile 1h56’19 »
  17. LACOUR Shirley 1h57’07 »
  18. CRATER Richard 1h57’50 »
  19. RIUNE Vincent 1h57’58 »
  20. DUCELIER Guy 1h58’04 »
  21. BOUILLON Elisabeth 1h58’09 »

TRAIL DE 16KM | M | TRAIL DE 16KM | Chr : M | 16000 m | 8:00

  1. CHAMPELY Mickael 2h55’57 »
  2. GOUBAN Thomas 3h19’05 »
  3. BIMANE Guilbert 3h22’22 »
  4. FORT Sebastien 3h23’56 »
  5. CANTALA Dominique 3h36’37 »
  6. EQUINOXE Thierry 3h38’36 »
  7. FALLA Laurent 3h41’37 »
  8. DURAND Florie 3h45’58 »
  9. ROS Cecile 3h46’56 »
  10. ROSIER Charlotte 3h50’01 »
  11. MATHURIN Eric 3h50’16 »
  12. DELZECHI Yves 3h51’49 »
  13. MERLE Marie isabelle 3h55’01 »
  14. EUGENE Christian 3h56’17 »
  15. SCHEUBEL Stephane 3h57’53 »
  16. ADOLPHE Patrick 4h06’08 »
  17. MONCHICOURT Denis 4h06’57 »
  18. CLAUDEON Alfred 4h20’14 »
  19. GOHIN BERGHESI Delphine 4h40’38 »
  20. SARDA Veronique 4h42’28 »
  21. PLUMAIN Jean-paul 5h00’20 »

TRAIL DE 21 KM | M | TRAIL DE 21 KM | Chr : M | 21000 m | 8:00

  1. BOULLAND Francois 3h14’32 »
  2. BABOULALL Olivier 3h19’02 »
  3. FREZOULS Simon 3h19’52 »
  4. COISSARD Emeric 3h24’20 »
  5. NEULET Frederic 3h48’36 »
  6. LOUSTALOT Gerard 3h50’48 »
  7. BRUNEL Laurent 3h51’55 »
  8. DUBUS Justin 3h59’39 »
  9. EVENO Romain 4h07’05 »
  10. DRACON Julien 4h07’23 »
  11. DELANNAY Hugues 4h08’05 »
  12. ROCABOY Mael 4h09’07 »
  13. LE VOT Frederic 4h09’44 »
  14. RAMASSAMY Yann 4h10’15 »
  15. CARTIER Charlotte 4h10’52 »
  16. BRICHE Clemence 4h14’26 »
  17. BERCHEL Denis 4h14’27 »
  18. LE LOC’H Olivier 4h16’17 »
  19. PSZATKA Vincent 4h17’52 »
  20. CHEVALIER Frederic 4h19’08 »
  21. BUSSY Adele 4h19’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse