Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de la vallee de la selune 2017 à Les biards

Manu


 

COURSE NATURE 11km | M | COURSE NATURE 11km | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. CROCHER Jeremy 54’05 »
  2. RONCERAY Maxime 54’05 »
  3. HEUZE Pierrick 54’06 »
  4. AVENEL Vincent 56’14 »
  5. CHARUEL Clement 56’26 »
  6. ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 56’36 »
  7. GUERAULT Freddy 57’05 »
  8. GARNIER Laurent 57’22 »
  9. ROSSIGNOL Nicolas 57’48 »
  10. GUIBERT Ludovic 58’40 »
  11. HELAINE Norbert 59’16 »
  12. MANCEAU Ricardo 1h00’27 »
  13. SCHUFFENECKER Martin 1h01’11 »
  14. SEBASTIEN Renaut 1h01’19 »
  15. CHAIGNON Isabelle 1h01’25 »
  16. BILLOIS Vincent 1h01’48 »
  17. GASNIER Emilien 1h01’57 »
  18. LEGRAND Emmanuel 1h02’32 »
  19. MARIVIN Remi 1h02’32 »
  20. AUBREE Romain 1h02’50 »
  21. GUENARD Thierry 1h03’13 »

DEFI MAZURE 23km | M | DEFI MAZURE 23km | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. RONCERAY Maxime 1h47’54 »
  2. CROCHER Jeremy 1h49’15 »
  3. AVENEL Vincent 1h53’08 »
  4. GUERAULT Freddy 1h54’04 »
  5. GARNIER Laurent 1h55’52 »
  6. CHARUEL Clement 1h56’12 »
  7. SCHUFFENECKER Martin 2h04’26 »
  8. COSSE Antoine 2h04’40 »
  9. MARIVIN Remi 2h05’52 »
  10. GUIOT Stan 2h06’08 »
  11. LEGRAND Emmanuel 2h06’25 »
  12. HUARD Loic 2h09’04 »
  13. TOULLIER Thierry 2h12’26 »
  14. MUNOZ Antoine 2h12’30 »
  15. VAUCHER Franck 2h12’46 »
  16. POIRIER Canelle 2h12’46 »
  17. LEBASCLE Jacky 2h12’48 »
  18. COSSE Arnaud 2h13’30 »
  19. FILLATRE Emmanuel 2h15’08 »
  20. COSTENTIN Emmanuel 2h17’18 »
  21. PAUTRET Vincent 2h18’00 »

DEFI SPHERE | M | DEFI SPHERE | Chr : M | 36000 m

  1. HARDY David 2h40’28 »
  2. GARNIER Laurent 2h48’40 »
  3. PERRIGAULT Mickael 2h49’14 »
  4. BAROCHE Thibault 2h52’25 »
  5. HOUSTIN Yoann 2h53’00 »
  6. EUDES Damien 3h02’39 »
  7. HUBERT Florian 3h10’51 »
  8. LEDOS Fabrice 3h13’35 »
  9. POULLAIN Jean marie 3h18’15 »
  10. SEMERIL Jacques 3h18’35 »
  11. GEROUARD Julien 3h21’20 »
  12. BORDE Jerome 3h23’32 »
  13. ROCHEFORT Maxime 3h25’11 »
  14. MARCAULT Caroline 3h26’42 »
  15. JOUIN Cedric 3h27’29 »
  16. LEGAVRE Christophe 3h27’49 »
  17. DUPONT Emilien 3h28’13 »
  18. ODYE Jeremy 3h28’29 »
  19. DUFOUR Wilfried 3h29’23 »
  20. LE DIGARCHER David 3h30’14 »
  21. MARIE Jimmy 3h30’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse