Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les foulées pouguoises 2017 à Pougues-les-eaux

Manu


 

C1:Poussins PO | M | C1:Poussins PO | Chr : M | 1040 m | 14:45

  1. PERRONNET Matys 3’59 »
  2. DUVERGER Zian 4’02 »
  3. FERRE Lenzo 4’03 »
  4. MACHECOURT Clara 4’11 »
  5. SIMONIN-CRESSON Hugo 4’15 »
  6. LANGUMIER Clemence 4’18 »
  7. GUILLAUD Mathis 4’23 »
  8. MOUTARDE Kimberley 4’25 »
  9. TUCOU Paco 4’36 »
  10. COMBEMOREL Theo 4’46 »
  11. BLOCH Marion 4’52 »

C2:Benjamins BE | M | C2:Benjamins BE | Chr : M | 2080 m

  1. THOMAS Kyllian 7’59 »
  2. OUDART Thomas 8’00 »
  3. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 8’01 »
  4. DARCY Lola 8’30 »
  5. BRIANDET Alban 8’32 »
  6. PEUVOT Eliott 9’10 »
  7. BARTHELEMY Adele 9’14 »
  8. CHAPUISET Pablo 9’35 »
  9. BLOCH Enzo 10’06 »
  10. CHERVET Marine 10’12 »
  11. PERREAUT Axelle 10’13 »
  12. DIOT Ernestine 10’26 »
  13. GRAPINET Zelie 10’27 »

C3:Minimes MI | M | C3:Minimes MI | Chr : M | 3120 m | 15:30

  1. DAROUX Theo 11’38 »
  2. DAROUX Nathan 11’44 »
  3. GRAPINET Zoe 12’54 »

C4:5Kms TC | M | C4:5Kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. PERRIOT Anthony 17’54 »
  2. GARIN Victor 17’57 »
  3. METTENDORFF Hugo 18’14 »
  4. GUILLOT Christopher 18’54 »
  5. CAHUET Christophe 18’57 »
  6. MOUTARDE Olivier 19’34 »
  7. SENDRA Thomas 19’43 »
  8. PERON Frederic 20’28 »
  9. DIGAT Pascal 20’45 »
  10. BLANCHET Virginie 20’59 »
  11. KERROMEN Pascal 21’03 »
  12. VAGNE Francoise 21’17 »
  13. MACHECOURT Sophie 21’27 »
  14. BARRAL Fabrice 21’37 »
  15. LESAGE Sullivan 21’44 »
  16. PAUL Remy 22’04 »
  17. VEVRES Jean-pierre 22’51 »
  18. HADDADI Notia 23’35 »
  19. VARD Florence 23’42 »
  20. ESPINASSE David 24’18 »
  21. CAYRE Adrien 24’28 »

C5:Marche 5kms TC | M | C5:Marche 5kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LAURENT Daniel 37’33 »
  2. COLMONT Jean-pierre 47’00 »

C6:10kms TC | M | C6:10kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 16:45

  1. COURAGEUX Pascal 36’07 »
  2. FONTENIL Fabrice 36’11 »
  3. GRAILLOT Laurent 36’57 »
  4. DUVERGER Yann 37’28 »
  5. DARCY Valery 38’11 »
  6. GRAILLOT Stephane 38’31 »
  7. COQUERY Stephane 38’43 »
  8. MONIN Florent 38’55 »
  9. D’ANASTASI Clement 39’31 »
  10. GENOIS William 39’45 »
  11. QUINCHON Aurelien 40’30 »
  12. DUDRAGNE Guillaume 40’35 »
  13. DUBOST Jean-yves 40’57 »
  14. PELLERIN Arnaud 41’30 »
  15. FAUCHILLE Arnaud 41’37 »
  16. DIAT Yoann 41’49 »
  17. CERVEIRA Sebastien 41’50 »
  18. DAROUX Eric 43’05 »
  19. VAGNE Francoise 43’41 »
  20. PERRIER Tanguy 43’46 »
  21. BOUDET Philippe 44’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse