Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Le trail du telethon 2017 à Buhl

Manu


 

1KM500 | M | 1KM500 | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. MEHR Quentin 6:14
  2. ZUSSLIN Loan 6:15
  3. LIBOLD Leo 6:27
  4. BRENDANI Sacha 6:31
  5. ZUSSLIN Maeve 6:40
  6. REINSTETTEL Hugo 6:50
  7. AUNEAU Quentin 6:56
  8. ISSEMANN-CHERAY Gwenaelle 7:18
  9. KUENTZ Leonie 7:25
  10. GRETER Angelique 7:28
  11. REINSTETTEL Loic 7:33
  12. SEIDL Maia 7:46
  13. RISBEC Titouan 7:55
  14. GAMEL Jules 7:56
  15. FREYBURGER Solene 7:58
  16. JOLIVET Lilou 7:59
  17. KONTZLER Pierrot 8:01
  18. ROELLINGER Clement 8:01
  19. MOUSSON Clea 8:31
  20. DI GIANO Eva 8:53
  21. HINTERLANG Solene 9:21

2KM400 | M | 2KM400 | Chr : M | 2400 m

  1. DREYER Jules 10:42
  2. FORGEARD Titauan 10:50
  3. GEBEL Valentino 11:04
  4. DEMANGE Anatole 11:17
  5. SCHREIBER Carline 11:32
  6. LAUVERGNE Noa 12:46
  7. NOEGELEN Maxime 12:51
  8. MORTEAU Allan 12:53
  9. KUENTZ Juliette 13:20

TRAIL 9 KM | M | TRAIL 9 KM | Chr : M | 9000 m

  1. GANDOLFI Benoit 36:07
  2. THROO Luc 36:40
  3. PUGLISI Fabrice 36:52
  4. LOEFFEL Mathieu 38:13
  5. BOEHRINGER Arthur 38:27
  6. VUYLSTEKE Maximilien 39:22
  7. DREYER Pascal 40:03
  8. MANNHEIM Sebastien 40:10
  9. LEDIEU Olivier 40:30
  10. PETIT Logan 41:47
  11. FREYBURGER Francis 42:11
  12. TRULES Pascal 42:50
  13. COLIN Franck 42:58
  14. MOUROT Josselyn 42:59
  15. FAHNERT Benjamin 43:59
  16. PASINI Nicolas 44:15
  17. GABIER Gilles 44:40
  18. SCHWOB Florian 45:09
  19. KHELLOUS Allem 45:12
  20. MANOLOVIC Borislav 46:08
  21. BALLY Alain 46:29

TRAIL 15 KM | M | TRAIL 15 KM | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. OESTERLE Cedric 1:01:52
  2. FLORY Clement 1:04:35
  3. TSCHAEN Joseph 1:04:42
  4. ODUL Pascal 1:06:45
  5. WEIGEL Brice 1:07:30
  6. JOUFFREY Joris 1:07:32
  7. DEMMERLE Thierry 1:09:16
  8. KAKIOU David 1:09:36
  9. PAGNOCELLI-FUCHS Florian 1:09:57
  10. DUMEN Stephane 1:10:35
  11. COTTREAU Jean 1:11:07
  12. PARMENTIER Yoann 1:11:46
  13. MANIGOLD Jerome 1:12:09
  14. BOUYSSOUNOUSE Pierre 1:12:22
  15. REEB Sebastien 1:13:21
  16. ANDRE Nicolas 1:13:44
  17. SEIDL Fabien 1:14:04
  18. LAMOUR Julien 1:14:07
  19. KELLER Frederic 1:14:10
  20. BOETCH Remi 1:14:14
  21. DI GIANNO Joseph 1:14:15

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse