Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Foulées surzuroises 2017 à Surzur

Manu


 

course nature – 10km TC | M | course nature – 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:15

  1. LUBERT Frederic 32’36 »
  2. LE LUHERNE Christophe 32’54 »
  3. PIERRON Alexandre 33’37 »
  4. MORTIER Anthony 34’02 »
  5. LUBERT Sebastien 34’33 »
  6. BOUGO Francois xavier 34’46 »
  7. BAZIN David 34’52 »
  8. RAULO Frederic 36’49 »
  9. CRENEGUY Damien 36’59 »
  10. CHERON Mathieu 37’11 »
  11. LE CADRE Pascal 37’24 »
  12. SOQUET Paul 37’42 »
  13. CHAPRON Pascal 39’04 »
  14. LE HEBEL Philippe 39’13 »
  15. COUGOULAT Didier 40’30 »
  16. CHEREL Pierre 41’05 »
  17. CARODO Christophe 41’18 »
  18. JOANNIC Dominique 41’58 »
  19. HENRY Yannick 42’09 »
  20. ANDRIEUX Geraldine 42’50 »
  21. LE ROUZIC Joel 42’52 »

course nature 1 boucle – 5km TC | M | course nature 1 boucle – 5km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m | 9:30

  1. DARIDOR Axel 16’30 »
  2. LANGIN Pierre 16’35 »
  3. DELABARRE Paul 18’19 »
  4. LANGLO Alban 19’12 »
  5. HAULIN Mathieu 22’08 »
  6. TUAL Ludovic 22’36 »
  7. ARHUERO Andre 23’45 »
  8. LE FLOCH Daniel 24’24 »
  9. JOUBERT Jean-marc 25’24 »
  10. LICARI Regis 25’25 »
  11. DIE Sylvia 25’35 »
  12. LEROUGE Maryse 25’55 »
  13. CHALON Carole 26’03 »
  14. CHALON Frederic 26’04 »
  15. LEROUGE Olivier 26’07 »
  16. VALLIERE Clement 26’22 »
  17. VALLIERE Franck 26’24 »
  18. CARRE Soazig 26’50 »
  19. MOREAU Antoine 26’54 »
  20. COCHIN Matheo 27’02 »
  21. GUYOT Vincent 27’21 »

course nature – 15km TC | M | course nature – 15km TC | Chr : M | 15000 m | 9:15

  1. LUCAS Yoann 52’42 »
  2. ONNILLON Ludovic 54’50 »
  3. CRENEGUY Gaetan 55’21 »
  4. SANCHEZ Xavier 56’36 »
  5. LANGLO Franck 56’52 »
  6. COCHIN Herve 57’44 »
  7. RAULO Adrien 58’05 »
  8. BIDET Damien 1h00’08 »
  9. LANGIN Andre 1h00’09 »
  10. DUBOT Rene 1h00’39 »
  11. GUILLOU Guenaelle 1h01’20 »
  12. CADO Kevin 1h01’54 »
  13. MALEGEANT Gildas 1h02’15 »
  14. GOUBAUD Samuel 1h02’17 »
  15. HAULIN Guenole 1h02’19 »
  16. BENNACER Ahmeot charly 1h02’35 »
  17. LE MENTEC Fabrice 1h03’00 »
  18. LE BRETON Gerard 1h04’30 »
  19. ALBARET Christian 1h04’39 »
  20. MARQUET Franck 1h04’42 »
  21. HENRIO Gildas 1h05’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse