Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Foulées d’imphy 2017 à Imphy

Manu


 

C2:5kms | M | C2:5kms | Chr : M | 5000 m | 11:00

  1. BOUSSARD Antoine 18’06 »
  2. COUGNY Adrien 18’30 »
  3. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 19’12 »
  4. PLET Perceval 19’15 »
  5. COQUERY Stephane 19’47 »
  6. BOUCAHRD Gaetan 20’05 »
  7. CAHUET Christophe 20’22 »
  8. DOS SANTOS Sullivan 20’31 »
  9. LE TOUMELIN Antoine 20’42 »
  10. GOUGNY Sebastien 21’27 »
  11. COLOMB Franck 21’35 »
  12. BARAN Jeanne 21’37 »
  13. SALTARIN Jerome 21’41 »
  14. MOUILON Yannick 21’47 »
  15. ROBERJOT Octave 22’07 »
  16. ROBERJOT Stephan 22’12 »
  17. BARRE Martin 22’30 »
  18. MAGNARD Yann 22’36 »
  19. VAGNE Francoise 22’36 »
  20. BAIL Martin 22’49 »
  21. BOUTRELLE Camille 22’56 »

C1:10kms TC | M | C1:10kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:00

  1. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 35’36 »
  2. BATISTA SANCHES Manuel 36’07 »
  3. FONTENIL Fabrice 36’41 »
  4. EUGENE Jerome 37’14 »
  5. DARCY Valery 37’31 »
  6. PERON Corentin 37’40 »
  7. SCHEER Sebastien 37’52 »
  8. CAPY David 37’59 »
  9. BEZE Steven 38’03 »
  10. GRAILLOT Stephane 38’04 »
  11. BELIN Jacky 38’51 »
  12. QUINCHON Aurelien 39’00 »
  13. MEJA Julien 39’01 »
  14. COLOMB Franck 39’23 »
  15. FLEURY Anthony 39’27 »
  16. FAUCHILLE Arnaud 39’32 »
  17. BRUNELLE Thierry 39’51 »
  18. GODARD Aurelien 39’55 »
  19. MONIN Florent 40’02 »
  20. DAROUX Eric 40’14 »
  21. BITEUR Gabriel 40’22 »

C3:Benj-Min TC | M | C3:Benj-Min TC | Chr : M | 1500 m | 11:40

  1. LEVIGOUREUX Pierre 5’22 »
  2. CAPY Romain 5’28 »
  3. TISSIER Valentin 5’41 »
  4. PREVOT Aymeric 5’44 »
  5. OUDART Thomas 5’46 »
  6. MAILLET Mathis 5’47 »
  7. PERRIER Mathis 5’51 »
  8. GIGOT Vincent 5’52 »
  9. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 5’53 »
  10. DARCY Lola 6’00 »
  11. SAPOR Eloise 6’13 »
  12. FALLET Tom 6’21 »
  13. THILLOU Jules 6’24 »
  14. GRISARD Laly 6’25 »
  15. LACORNE Arthur 6’31 »
  16. HADROT Lou-anne 6’41 »
  17. COQUERY Thomas 6’55 »
  18. WALLERAND Theo 7’16 »
  19. BONNET Gabrielle 7’21 »
  20. SGHIR Basile 7’25 »
  21. MAUMY Axel 7’37 »

C4:Poussins TC | M | C4:Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m | 11:30

  1. BY Tristan –
  2. DEMARTINECOURT Jules –
  3. FERRE Lenzo –
  4. MICHELOT Anais –
  5. FRIAUD Mael –
  6. DEGRAVE Victoire –
  7. MAUMY Angele –
  8. JAOLIEN Lylian –
  9. DARNET Malone –
  10. ALLASSEUR Celian –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse