Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail « entre lones et coteaux » 2017 à Grigny

Manu


 

32 km | M | 32 km | Chr : M | 32000 m

  1. CARUSO Stephane 2h14’12 »
  2. SATGER Sylvain 2h32’37 »
  3. CELLIER Sebastien 2h33’44 »
  4. COLLIN Fabrice 2h34’13 »
  5. KERBARH Vincent 2h34’31 »
  6. PODVIN Sebastien 2h36’02 »
  7. DESAI Enugerrand 2h37’16 »
  8. MOIROUD Francois 2h37’45 »
  9. SCHNEIDER Franck 2h39’01 »
  10. RAVOT Frederic 2h39’27 »
  11. MAS Camille 2h40’04 »
  12. LEROUX Pascal 2h41’53 »
  13. PROUST Caroline 2h41’53 »
  14. COMACLE Gerard 2h43’07 »
  15. JIMBERT Clement 2h50’31 »
  16. CASTELLS Nicolas 2h53’15 »
  17. CHANAL Josselin 2h54’31 »
  18. BROUSSE Stephane 2h55’49 »
  19. BROSSARD Cedric 2h56’33 »
  20. MOLY Anne lyse 2h56’35 »
  21. DUMORTIER Nicolas 2h57’16 »

22 km | M | 22 km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. BEREZOWSKI Tomasz 1h44’45 »
  2. CHATAING Sebastien 1h46’12 »
  3. CHAMBERLAND Gregory 1h47’41 »
  4. ABDELKRIM Camel 1h48’01 »
  5. MARCON Joel 1h49’10 »
  6. DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas 1h51’13 »
  7. REYNARD Nicolas 1h54’25 »
  8. RICHARD Eric 1h55’16 »
  9. GANDON Andre 1h55’25 »
  10. LERICHONNE Theo 1h55’28 »
  11. PECORARO David 1h55’44 »
  12. BERENGER Nicolas 1h55’44 »
  13. SAVINEL Philippe 1h56’29 »
  14. DURAND Luc 1h57’23 »
  15. CASANAVE Florian 1h57’48 »
  16. MONOT Eric 1h58’04 »
  17. PORTE Francis 1h58’27 »
  18. BLIND Vincent 1h58’32 »
  19. PETER Bastian 1h58’43 »
  20. DARRE Irene 1h58’52 »
  21. SALBIN Jean-luc 1h59’13 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. DUCHEZ Florian 45’09 »
  2. GUYOT Jeremy 46’21 »
  3. PEILLON Sebastien 46’52 »
  4. PASSAVY Romuald 47’08 »
  5. GARCIA ORDONEZ Virgile 47’50 »
  6. THOMAS Yann 48’58 »
  7. MARTIN Eric 49’06 »
  8. CLAIR Christophe 49’06 »
  9. PILLON Patrick 49’06 »
  10. WITKOWSKI Antoine 49’39 »
  11. POIVEY Georges 50’20 »
  12. CHEVALIER Robin 51’38 »
  13. TORRES Gregory 51’47 »
  14. SAGOUMA Mohamed 52’22 »
  15. VELLA Emma 53’15 »
  16. ROUSSELET Sophie 53’35 »
  17. SYLVESTRE Fabien 53’57 »
  18. CASCHETTA Carlo 54’04 »
  19. SERRA Frederic 55’06 »
  20. PLASSE Florian 56’01 »
  21. GARCIA ORDONEZ Mahaut 57’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse