Résultats Les foulées suippases 2015 à Suippes


 

Course 1 Р2,5km | M | Course 1 Р2,5km | Chr : M | 2500 m | 13:30Chronom̩trage assur̩ par la LCAA

  1. FETIZON Alexandre 9’01 »
  2. MANDERNACH Maximilien 9’14 »
  3. GUILLOTEAU Alois 9’20 »
  4. BOSSUT Marco 9’32 »
  5. MACQUART Aurelien 9’36 »
  6. NOURISSON Slimane 9’50 »
  7. LUCOT Quentin 9’56 »
  8. LAMBERT Apoline 10’01 »
  9. RISBE Alexis 10’15 »
  10. APPERT Romain 10’17 »
  11. VAUTRIN Louis 10’18 »
  12. MORTIER Christopher 10’22 »
  13. MAUGIN Kylian 10’23 »
  14. MORTIER Nolan 10’27 »
  15. SABORIDO Florian 10’39 »
  16. GAUMONT Alex 10’47 »
  17. BERTIER Margot 10’49 »
  18. FEVRIER Thomas 10’51 »
  19. CLEMENT Laurine 10’52 »
  20. ARNOULD Evann 11’01 »
  21. PONSARDIN Maxence 11’09 »

Course 2 Р5km | M | Course 2 Р5km | Chr : M | 5000 mChronom̩trage assur̩ par la LCAA

  1. COSTA Judicael 18’28 »
  2. COSTA Fabien 18’28 »
  3. LEBLANC Simon 18’42 »
  4. FAYTRE Nathalie 19’20 »
  5. VAUTRIN Maxime 19’57 »
  6. GIROD Theo 20’06 »
  7. DAUTRUCHE Hugo 22’49 »
  8. JULIEN Pierre lin 23’11 »
  9. VALLA Corentin 23’38 »
  10. VAUTRIN Clement 23’49 »
  11. MARTIN Eric 24’02 »
  12. GOURNAIL Alexandre 24’19 »
  13. FLORION Corentin 24’30 »
  14. GREJOIS Quentin 25’41 »
  15. GUEDE Sebastien 26’58 »
  16. DAUTRUCHE Francis 27’46 »
  17. BERROT Maxime 27’59 »
  18. GILLET Paul 28’47 »
  19. BEN AMAR Karim 28’55 »
  20. COLLIN Manon 28’58 »
  21. CHEPY Alice 28’59 »

Course 3 Р10km | M | Course 3 Р10km | Chr : M | 10000 mChronom̩trage assur̩ par la LCAA

  1. PIEROT Jerome 35’50 »
  2. CALLIER Anthony 35’53 »
  3. FETIZON Pascal 36’44 »
  4. TOMASZEWSKI Eric 36’50 »
  5. MASSART Armand 37’18 »
  6. MAIZI Djamel 37’35 »
  7. CLEMENT Guillaume 37’40 »
  8. YSKLOMP Jean-michel 37’44 »
  9. LAHELLEC Eric 37’52 »
  10. OGET Stephane 38’15 »
  11. LEFEBVRE Damien 38’16 »
  12. BAUDOUX Coralie 38’20 »
  13. BROCHET Yann 38’23 »
  14. CHATONNET Fabien 38’32 »
  15. ROUVER Thomas 38’33 »
  16. DUDOUIT Joachim 38’36 »
  17. ZULIANI Arnaud 38’50 »
  18. PIAT David 38’51 »
  19. CHEVRIER Eric 38’57 »
  20. VARNIER Max-andre 38’58 »
  21. JOLY Nicolas 39’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse