Resultats Cross des monts du matin 2010



 

Résultats 15km environ

  • 1 SAPET Nicolas   54’14 »
  • 2 POUZET Yannick   58’54 »
  • 3 BASTET Frédéric   59’19 »
  • 4 CURTIL Thierry   59’32 »
  • 5 CARTELLIER Laurent   1h00’00 »
  • 6 ROUANET Renaud   1h00’37 »
  • 7 METRAL Olivier   1h01’04 »
  • 8 DESPLANCHES Nicolas   1h01’12 »
  • 9 JOUANI Mohamed   1h01’27 »
  • 10 FOURNIER Michaël   1h01’28 »
  • 11 GINOT Fabien   1h03’52 »
  • 12 GERY Mathias   1h03’55 »
  • 13 BOUCAUD Pierre   1h04’05 »
  • 14 CARTELLIER Sébastien   1h04’20 »
  • 15 THOMASSIN Jean-claude   1h04’36 »
  • 16 CHARRAS Hugues   1h04’44 »
  • 17 CROUZET Bruno   1h04’49 »
  • 18 CORDIER Francis   1h04’53 »
  • 19 MISERY Frédéric   1h05’02 »
  • 20 SEIGNOBOS Laurent   1h05’40 »

Résultats 1km

  • 1 QUINOT Paul Alessandro   4’06 »
  • 2 FERRANTI Antoine   4’24 »
  • 3 BOURBONNAIS Axel   4’30 »
  • 4 BULLIARD Marvyn   4’36 »
  • 5 BLACHON Léo   4’51 »
  • 6 FORNS Cloé   4’56 »
  • 7 CAZALS Thomas   5’07 »
  • 8 POUDEVIGNE Chloé   5’25 »
  • 9 GUILHERMET Elina   5’43 »
  • 10 BOUCAUD Raphaël   5’45 »
  • 11 GUILHERMET Anna   5’59 »
  • 12 MOYROUD Julie   6’24 »
  • 13 BERNARD Pauline   6’53 »
  • 14 BERNARD Louise   6’56 »
  • 15 AROD Constance   7’03 »
  • 16 DUBOUCHET Chloé   7’06 »
  • 17 DEFRANCQ Eliot   7’10 »

Résultats 2km

  • 1 TABARIN Thomas   7’32 »
  • 2 FORNS Robin   7’41 »
  • 3 CARON Irénée   8’02 »
  • 4 GARIN Victor   8’15 »
  • 5 CHIVU Brice   8’21 »
  • 6 MATHOULIN Victor   8’26 »
  • 7 CARON Celestin   8’26 »
  • 8 DUNAND Guillaume   8’59 »
  • 9 BOUCAUD Laura   9’23 »
  • 10 CARTELLIER Thomas   9’28 »
  • 11 GENEREUX Claire   9’37 »
  • 12 BOURBONNAIS Eve   10’05 »
  • 13 LAROSE Olivier   10’20 »
  • 14 MOYROUD Théo   11’15 »
  • 15 GENEREUX Juliette   11’26 »
  • 16 THOMASSIN Valentin   12’14 »

Résultats 6km

  • 1 MONACI Alexis   22’20 »
  • 2 GERARDIN Laurent   22’50 »
  • 3 GSELL-EPAILLY Guerric   22’58 »
  • 4 AMIGO ALVAREZ Moises   23’11 »
  • 5 LECLERCQ Christophe   23’57 »
  • 6 COLEON Dominique   23’57 »
  • 7 POULENARD Sébastien   24’03 »
  • 8 ROUFFAUD Philippe   24’09 »
  • 9 CARON Bruno   24’14 »
  • 10 BOURBONNAIS Fred   24’25 »
  • 11 COLEURET Bruno   24’54 »
  • 12 INARD Jordan   25’05 »
  • 13 BARRET Lionel   25’15 »
  • 14 PILUDU Jean Louis   25’41 »
  • 15 INARD Pascal   25’46 »
  • 16 MORIN Benjamin   26’06 »
  • 17 MATTANA Franck   26’11 »
  • 18 FINET Pierre-jean   26’33 »
  • 19 PETIT Julien   26’37 »
  • 20 DEKHIL Abdelaziz   26’41 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse