Resultats « week-end trail «  »le defi d’alienor » » » 2012


 

Résultats Nocturne 9 km | M | Nocturne 9 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARQUIS Patrice Usma 36’25 »
  • 2 MARTIN-DUPRAY Vincent   36’40 »
  • 3 BOUE Patrice Asptt Agen 39’15 »
  • 4 PATENOTTE Yann Miramont Triathlon 42’42 »
  • 5 MARTINELLI Fabien   42’50 »
  • 6 AMAN Nicolas   43’17 »
  • 7 LEFIN David   44’06 »
  • 8 PINCON Laurent   46’16 »
  • 9 DANET Gilles   46’54 »
  • 10 BOES Dominique   47’29 »
  • 11 SELLIER Bruno   48’32 »
  • 12 CLAVERIE Stephane Pompiers Prayssas 49’27 »
  • 13 GUIBERT Thibault   52’41 »
  • 14 MEULET Yann   53’26 »
  • 15 NOUISSEL Taibi   54’13 »
  • 16 PALAZIN Christopher Pompiers Prayssas 54’20 »
  • 17 CUTHBERT Colin   54’21 »
  • 18 MARIA Pilou   54’29 »
  • 19 LALANNE Jonathan Pompiers Nerac 54’36 »
  • 20 CAPDEVILA Romain   55’06 »

Résultats Prologue 20,6 km | M | Prologue 20,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARTIN-DUPRAY Vincent   1h38’46 »
  • 2 AMAN Nicolas   1h43’35 »
  • 3 LEVEL Claude   1h45’52 »
  • 4 FRAYSSE Marie-christine S U Agen 1h45’56 »
  • 5 DESTAINVILLE-MILAN Sylvain La Tribu 64 1h46’08 »
  • 6 SELLIER Bruno   1h51’00 »
  • 7 SAZY Sebastien   1h54’34 »
  • 8 CUTHBERT Colin Toulouse 1h57’14 »
  • 9 OSZEZYPATA-FARINA Karine   1h59’07 »
  • 10 OSZEZYPATA Jerome   1h59’08 »
  • 11 PINCON Laurent   1h59’23 »
  • 12 DUBOIS Frederic Asptt-psno 2h00’21 »
  • 13 SELLIER Nadia   2h02’23 »
  • 14 SOUBIROU Francis   2h08’54 »
  • 15 CHIESA Patrice   2h09’19 »
  • 16 LORTAL Muriel   2h13’48 »

Résultats Spéciale 25,6 km | M | Spéciale 25,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPOUY Patrick Club 2h10’45 »
  • 2 MARTIN-DUPRAY Vincent Tonneins Athletisme 2h15’49 »
  • 3 GARRIGOU Gilles   2h16’15 »
  • 4 CASALI Gil   2h20’08 »
  • 5 AMAN Nicolas Cabbe 2h22’15 »
  • 6 DEGAT Joel   2h23’49 »
  • 7 DELMAS Jean-marc Cabbe 2h24’37 »
  • 8 BORRAS Laurent   2h27’13 »
  • 9 DUFFAU Christian Cabbe 2h33’02 »
  • 10 VIALA Patrick   2h35’13 »
  • 11 FRECHET Jacques-marie Courir À Montech 2h36’29 »
  • 12 DAL BARCO-RUCHAUD Evelyne Cabbe 2h44’40 »
  • 13 LORTAL Jerome Su Agen 2h50’35 »
  • 14 CARLES Claude   2h50’36 »
  • 15 GOMBERT Dominique   2h52’22 »
  • 16 PINCON Laurent   2h58’46 »
  • 17 CUTHBERT Colin   2h58’48 »
  • 18 SELLIER Nadia   2h58’49 »
  • 19 SELLIER Bruno   2h58’50 »
  • 20 DUBOIS Frederic   3h04’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse