Résultats Vitam’run 2016 à Neydens


 

4.4km F | F | 4.4km F | Chr : M | 4400 m

  1. LEMAY Virginie 16’12 »
  2. ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra 16’36 »
  3. DUPERRIER Audrey 17’12 »
  4. ROSSI Maryline 17’28 »
  5. REULEN LANGEL Stijntje (Ned) 18’41 »
  6. BRANDES Olivia 19’30 »
  7. REVILLARD Severine 20’10 »
  8. BARRAT Neige 20’18 »
  9. FROMIN ALAOUI Fanny 20’28 »
  10. BEYE Nogaye 21’16 »
  11. DRUEL Marie-line 21’18 »
  12. IGLOI Kinga 21’42 »
  13. CONS Marie 21’51 »
  14. COEHLO Maria fernanda 21’55 »
  15. PRUNELLE Michelle 22’03 »
  16. HUMBERT Chloe 22’25 »
  17. FUENTES Laurie 23’19 »
  18. PIERRE Muriel 23’25 »
  19. SAARELAINEN Anu liisa 23’29 »
  20. GILLIERON Catherine 23’35 »
  21. GATIGNON Melanie 23’57 »

7.4km M | M | 7.4km M | Chr : M | 7400 m

  1. KIDAY Abdesalam (Mar) 24’41 »
  2. LEMAY Benjamin 26’00 »
  3. PAUMIER Stany 26’38 »
  4. LARRIEU David 27’25 »
  5. ABRY Guillaume 27’43 »
  6. SAGE Johnny 27’53 »
  7. COCHET Oivier 28’08 »
  8. RABBIOSI Jean-marc 28’45 »
  9. ROUCHOUSE Ludovic 28’50 »
  10. THIBAUD Jerome 29’02 »
  11. DELACHENAL Cedric 29’06 »
  12. VACHOUX Jean-francois 29’07 »
  13. PERRET Aubin 29’22 »
  14. ABDELHAK Hikmat 29’27 »
  15. DIEMAND Andreas 29’29 »
  16. SARDINHA Jose 29’31 »
  17. FAYAN Pascal 29’58 »
  18. SENIGUER Nabil 30’01 »
  19. CUSIN Mathieu 30’15 »
  20. CHAPEL Michel 30’53 »
  21. REY Gerard 30’54 »

2.6km | M | 2.6km | Chr : M | 2600 m

  1. CUGNET-EVANS Gillean 9’22 »
  2. MARQUE Hugo 9’40 »
  3. BREYNE Hugo 9’47 »
  4. BREYNE Theo 9’49 »
  5. COLLET Tom 9’50 »
  6. DUVERNEY Nathanael 9’59 »
  7. ALAOUI Samy 10’15 »
  8. MAURER Paulin 10’22 »
  9. GREGORIS Judicael 10’22 »
  10. HALDI Hugo 10’23 »
  11. AUGSBURGER Emile 10’34 »
  12. HAVART Loann 10’38 »
  13. MANDEREAU Maxime 10’53 »
  14. DUVERNEY Noe-marie 10’55 »
  15. BARBE Antoine 10’57 »
  16. MONNEY Kevin 11’05 »
  17. SCHENKENBERG Tim (Ned) 11’05 »
  18. GUEPRATTE Margot 11’09 »
  19. ZEMMIT Yazid 11’09 »
  20. RAVINEL Margot 11’13 »
  21. DUVERNEY Elie 11’26 »

9.7km | M | 9.7km | Chr : M | 9700 m

  1. MARTY Gerard 1h10’50 »
  2. LEVRAY Gilles 1h10’50 »
  3. SCREM Joel 1h12’08 »
  4. DIEMAND Patricia 1h23’37 »
  5. DUVAL Vanessa 1h27’19 »
  6. LE ROUX Laurence 1h27’19 »
  7. BONIER Andre 1h28’46 »
  8. MOLIN Jacques 1h29’00 »
  9. RIZZO Mina 1h29’00 »
  10. VOUTERS Patrick 1h29’00 »
  11. ALABEURTHE Delphine 1h29’27 »
  12. NEUMER David 1h29’34 »
  13. POLLI Christine 1h30’10 »
  14. WEISS Dominique 1h31’06 »
  15. ARNAUD Francoise 1h31’06 »
  16. BORGEL CAUL FUTY Mireille 1h33’10 »
  17. VIAN Louisa 1h33’10 »
  18. MAURE Zakia 1h33’13 »
  19. HAVART LAUGIER Isabelle 1h34’35 »
  20. POIRIER Agnes 1h34’35 »
  21. BERTRAND Myriam 1h34’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse