Résultats Vernon tout court 2015 à Vernon


 

10km marche Vernon | F | 10km marche Vernon | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. RETOUT Anne-gaelle 50’48 »
  2. HOUZE Laurent 50’48 »
  3. NGUYEN VAN TU Charlotte 53’33 »
  4. COSTILS Gilles 53’52 »
  5. AVICE Manuel 54’27 »
  6. NGUYEN VAN TU Gabrielle 55’14 »
  7. BEGIN Maxence 57’44 »
  8. BEGIN Jean-pierre 1h00’04 »
  9. DEJOIE Cedric 1h07’12 »
  10. PERYROL Herve 1h07’43 »
  11. HARDY Alice 1h11’28 »
  12. BARTY Karine 1h12’34 »
  13. LESORT PAJOT Herve 1h13’02 »

5km course Vernon | M | 5km course Vernon | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LEMARCHAND Steven 16’15 »
  2. LECOULEUX Remi 16’20 »
  3. BEAUQUENTIN Olivier 17’13 »
  4. AUBRY Emmanuel 17’23 »
  5. LEONARD Coraline 17’49 »
  6. PAQUIN Tom 17’51 »
  7. VIDAL Florian 18’19 »
  8. MASSON Paul 18’24 »
  9. COURAYE DU PAR Charles 18’24 »
  10. FERRAND Philippe 18’36 »
  11. PORCHER Morgane 18’46 »
  12. TACITE Bertin 19’01 »
  13. DOS SANTOS Raphael 19’16 »
  14. GODARD Theo 19’29 »
  15. FERRAND Romain 19’52 »
  16. PROCHASSON Sandrine 20’00 »
  17. RICHER Jade 20’12 »
  18. FUNTEN Thierry 20’13 »
  19. PALMETTI Hugo 20’22 »
  20. MALZY Jean-luc 20’23 »
  21. MONSCAVOIR Philippe 20’27 »

5km marche Vernon | F | 5km marche Vernon | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. THIERY Debora 30’01 »
  2. MELAERTS Patricia 30’14 »
  3. KHALFAOUI Dalila 31’16 »
  4. GRAIZEAU Marie-guenola 33’19 »
  5. EICHMANN Philippe 36’04 »
  6. CERIL Christelle 39’18 »
  7. LO PRESTI Jean-luc 39’45 »
  8. BUSVELL Jean-michel 40’20 »
  9. COUTARD Louis 40’45 »
  10. LO PRESTI Esther 40’59 »
  11. JOUBIN Didier 41’47 »

Env. 10km course Vernon | M | Env. 10km course Vernon | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BOUCA NOVA AMO Victor manuel 34’22 »
  2. BOULAN Dimitri 35’18 »
  3. PERALE Bruno 35’53 »
  4. HENRI Julien 36’24 »
  5. BEGHIN Julien 36’31 »
  6. SAELEN Nicolas 36’44 »
  7. DORE Eric 37’02 »
  8. DELALANDRE Alexandre 38’26 »
  9. QUINTANE Mathieu 38’26 »
  10. DURAND Quentin 38’46 »
  11. HUZE Valentine 39’08 »
  12. LARRAS Andre 39’11 »
  13. DESOUTTER Fabrice 39’19 »
  14. LEMAITRE Emmanuel 39’20 »
  15. GERARD Florian 39’21 »
  16. ETANCELIN Johnny 39’25 »
  17. DUROW Mickael 39’28 »
  18. FONTAINE Yann 39’42 »
  19. REBOIS Arnaud 40’12 »
  20. DEREAUX Nicolas 40’13 »
  21. GAZANOIS Romain 40’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse