Résultats Véotrail 2016 à Villenave d’ornon


 

Marche nordique Véotrail 10km | M | Marche nordique Véotrail 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:25

  1. SENERGOUS Herve 1h08’03 »
  2. LAVAL Laurent 1h09’43 »
  3. TREBEL Patrick 1h15’15 »
  4. VIDAL Evelyne 1h15’17 »
  5. SERIN Alain 1h21’09 »
  6. CHAPELAT Didier 1h21’09 »
  7. BORDENAVE Annie 1h39’58 »
  8. MARTINAUD Colette 1h59’01 »
  9. SEGUIN Michel 1h59’02 »
  10. DIEP Noelle 1h59’02 »

Marche nordique veotrail 22km | F | Marche nordique veotrail 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m | 9:15

  1. SECCHIUTTI Eveline 2h31’24 »
  2. PETER Olivier 2h38’19 »
  3. SALAUN Monique 2h42’43 »
  4. SUHR Patrice 2h46’38 »
  5. MARTIN Cyril 2h49’09 »
  6. NICOLAS Agnes 2h51’33 »
  7. LE GALLOCH Bernard 2h58’28 »
  8. GIRAUD Marie-christine 2h58’28 »
  9. PETER Katia 2h59’54 »
  10. FAUX-FAUCONNNEAU Sylvie 3h04’08 »
  11. DUPONT Jean-philippe 3h04’50 »
  12. DERIVE Bruno 3h24’04 »
  13. CESBRON Muriel 3h24’06 »

Veotrail 10km | M | Veotrail 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:25

  1. VILLETTTE Sebastien 34’33 »
  2. BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed (Mar) 34’54 »
  3. BEY Ahcene 36’33 »
  4. ROBERT Christophe 40’23 »
  5. OLIVA Richard 40’40 »
  6. ROUQUETTE Romain 40’45 »
  7. FARGEOT Sebastien 41’24 »
  8. JARDINE Marc-olivier 42’58 »
  9. BORDENAVE Antoine 43’02 »
  10. BIDEAU-MILLON Veronique 43’08 »
  11. CHAUSSADE Audrey 43’29 »
  12. GAUZERE Mathieu 43’58 »
  13. LEVEQUE Clement 44’40 »
  14. CLAVERIE Tristan 44’47 »
  15. BUET Matthieu 44’52 »
  16. DEGRYSE Eric 44’54 »
  17. LOCHKOMOIEKK Nathan 44’58 »
  18. LAFOUGERE Sebastien 45’29 »
  19. LOCHKOMOIEFF Jean-etienne 47’27 »
  20. BALAZ Etienne 47’51 »
  21. MOREAU Valentin 48’01 »

Veotrail 22km | M | Veotrail 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m | 9:15

  1. PITON Aurelien 1h19’39 »
  2. HEBRARD Fabrice 1h22’17 »
  3. VINCENT David 1h23’27 »
  4. COURADE Raphael 1h26’33 »
  5. TISSOT Julien 1h27’12 »
  6. DARDAUD Alexandre 1h28’38 »
  7. HERVE Franck 1h29’23 »
  8. MOULIN Alexandre 1h30’51 »
  9. VANDAL Arnaud 1h32’16 »
  10. CERVANTES Franck 1h33’00 »
  11. BELLANGER Laurent 1h33’20 »
  12. SAHLI Pascal 1h33’55 »
  13. LARRIEU Olivier 1h35’14 »
  14. NOEL Francois 1h38’02 »
  15. GINESTAR Jean-marc 1h43’01 »
  16. VIMENEY Michel 1h43’12 »
  17. ROUSSET Romain 1h43’58 »
  18. TAYBOEUF Renaud 1h44’36 »
  19. PRINCE Jimmy 1h44’52 »
  20. SALAUN Eric 1h46’25 »
  21. DELABRACHERIE Florian 1h46’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse