Résultats U giru di natale 2014 à Monaco (MON)


 

Poussins PO | M | Poussins PO | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. WURZ Charlie (Mon) 10’10 »
  2. CHESTA Leonardo (Ita) 10’40 »
  3. CAPPELLARI Wyatt 10’50 »
  4. MATTONI Tom 10’58 »
  5. FIORINI Fabio (Ita) 11’04 »
  6. MANNO Massimo (Ita) 11’13 »
  7. PAGE Jares (Gb) 11’28 »
  8. SABBATINI Valentin 11’30 »
  9. IVANOV Alexander (Mon) 11’39 »
  10. PAONESSA Mattia (Ita) 11’59 »
  11. TOLEDO Edouardo (Ita) 12’46 »
  12. MASSENET Tom 12’49 »
  13. DALLEUX Vanessa 12’54 »
  14. PLESSIS Flavie 13’03 »
  15. CALCAGNO Emanuele (Ita) 13’41 »
  16. SOLER COLIO Adrian 14’03 »
  17. ANDREA Briozzo (Ita) 14’10 »
  18. LEPETIT Mathias 14’19 »
  19. IMBERT Anae (Mon) 15’00 »

Benjamins et Minimes | M | Benjamins et Minimes | Chr : M | 2700 m

  1. GALLIANO Mattia (Ita) 9’31 »
  2. GROSSO Luca 9’41 »
  3. DE GOURCY Paul 9’51 »
  4. ELIOTROPIO Vannak (Ita) 9’58 »
  5. SOUMMADE Hamza (Ita) 10’00 »
  6. ZARBO Alessia 10’06 »
  7. ANSELMO Luca (Ita) 10’11 »
  8. CASELLA Filiberto (Ita) 10’13 »
  9. TEDESCO Clemence 10’35 »
  10. MOPTY Hugo 10’41 »
  11. DELARBRE Joris 10’44 »
  12. D’ELIA Viola (Ita) 11’00 »
  13. BRUZZONE Jose (Ita) 11’01 »
  14. DEL NEGRO Marta (Ita) 11’02 »
  15. D ALEO Myriam 11’03 »
  16. MOLINENGO Greta (Ita) 11’10 »
  17. DELFINO Sofia (Ita) 11’13 »
  18. GELARDA Giuseppe (Ita) 11’15 »
  19. ABBONDANZA Aurora (Ita) 11’30 »
  20. SOLER COLIO Pablo 11’38 »
  21. ALESSANDRO Virdis (Ita) 11’56 »

U GIRU DE NATALE 10 KM | M | U GIRU DE NATALE 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 mMesuréee FFA

  1. SUGUT Eliud 32’09 »
  2. KHELIFI Mehdi 32’19 »
  3. ANDRE Thomas 32’19 »
  4. BERGERE Leo 32’20 »
  5. EL AZZAOUI Fouad 32’34 »
  6. RITY Mohamed 32’59 »
  7. OUERDI Zouhair (Mar) 33’06 »
  8. ADLI Kais 33’14 »
  9. BECKER Nicolas 33’19 »
  10. STRUYVEN William 33’27 »
  11. AIMAR Enrico (Ita) 33’39 »
  12. MARTINA Davide (Ita) 33’44 »
  13. MOLINERI Luca (Ita) 34’10 »
  14. EVRARD Fabrice 34’22 »
  15. RUBIO Gilles 34’26 »
  16. PEDRINI Federico 34’41 »
  17. CHAKOUR Nour eddine 35’05 »
  18. GILLES Cedric 35’06 »
  19. CHIAPELLO Enrico (Ita) 35’09 »
  20. TOURN Loris (Ita) 35’19 »
  21. SALACCA Anteneh (Ita) 35’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse