Résultats Trails & foulees de quenecan 2014 à Ste brigitte


 

Foulées 10km | M | Foulées 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. LE NOHER Anthony 35’57 »
  2. TOUDIC Pascal 36’18 »
  3. RIOUX Julien 36’23 »
  4. COER Bruno 36’35 »
  5. CHOMAUD Loic 38’02 »
  6. MANDELLI David 38’43 »
  7. LE BORGNE Loann 39’12 »
  8. SCOLAN Vincent 39’18 »
  9. LE NOHER Jean-pierre 39’21 »
  10. CHARLOT Antoine 39’49 »
  11. LE SAEC Benoit 39’51 »
  12. CAREL Yvon 40’44 »
  13. LORIOT Benoit 40’46 »
  14. PRONO Laurent 41’16 »
  15. LE LAMER Michael 41’27 »
  16. BOUFFAUT Johann 41’48 »
  17. DISSERBO Herve 42’20 »
  18. THEO Noel 43’13 »
  19. CHARLOT Fabrice 43’14 »
  20. ROBIC Philippe 43’48 »
  21. LE NAGARD Philippe 44’32 »

Trail 18km | M | Trail 18km | Chr : M | 18000 m

  1. GILBERT Stephane 1h24’15 »
  2. KERMARREC Olivier 1h28’23 »
  3. CHOPIN Yves 1h28’41 »
  4. MERCEY Jean-baptiste 1h29’40 »
  5. TORTOREC Xavier 1h34’18 »
  6. LE GOFF Francois 1h37’32 »
  7. GUEGAN Joel 1h37’36 »
  8. GUEGUIN Claude 1h39’39 »
  9. JOSSE Philippe 1h40’01 »
  10. GUILLO Alain 1h40’13 »
  11. ANNO Richard 1h40’26 »
  12. BERMOND Yves 1h40’50 »
  13. SABLE Herve 1h41’19 »
  14. LE GOUELLEC Christian 1h41’38 »
  15. RIVOAL Gildas 1h43’45 »
  16. CHORIN Gildas 1h47’08 »
  17. ROBIC Bruno 1h47’15 »
  18. LE FUR Herve 1h47’25 »
  19. TOUCHEY Jean-pierre 1h48’58 »
  20. LE LAMER Gwenola 1h49’19 »
  21. FERRIERE Alexandre 1h49’44 »

Trail 27km | M | Trail 27km | Chr : M | 27000 m

  1. NICOL Daniel 1h49’23 »
  2. KERBELLEC Stephane 1h58’14 »
  3. GARNIEL Laurent 2h02’05 »
  4. HARRUIS Jean-francois 2h09’11 »
  5. DILMI Christian 2h09’18 »
  6. ROBIC Mathieu 2h12’44 »
  7. LE BELLEGO Christine 2h14’23 »
  8. EVENO Fabrice 2h16’03 »
  9. COLCANAP Patrick 2h17’25 »
  10. ROUILLE Claude 2h22’16 »
  11. LE CARRER Franck 2h26’03 »
  12. LE GARREC Sebastien 2h26’04 »
  13. KRAKOWIAK Yannick 2h30’27 »
  14. JACOB Jean-luc 2h33’59 »
  15. LE GARREC Nathalie 2h34’08 »
  16. LE GARREC Yannick 2h34’11 »
  17. GAUVIN Didier 2h35’02 »
  18. LE DEIT Gilles 2h35’05 »
  19. OBERT Ralph 2h37’37 »
  20. MAHO David 2h39’53 »
  21. LE LUHERNE Michel 2h45’52 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse