Résultats Trail nocturne des volcans 2015 à Aydat


 

Trail D̩couverte Р16Km | M | Trail D̩couverte Р16Km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. PERRIER Nicolas 1h11’51 »
  2. MADEBENE Lionel 1h13’18 »
  3. FORLINI Meryl 1h13’28 »
  4. SOARES Sylvain 1h16’25 »
  5. LAGARDE Benoit 1h16’49 »
  6. GAUTIER Pierre 1h19’11 »
  7. PAULET Jean pierre 1h19’29 »
  8. GUILBERT Amaury 1h21’09 »
  9. MARTIN Wilfried 1h22’02 »
  10. LEBOURG Marc andre 1h22’23 »
  11. MARTIN Pierre 1h25’39 »
  12. WILAND Pascal 1h27’15 »
  13. CHARDES Samuel 1h27’34 »
  14. CAVAGNAC Mathieu 1h27’52 »
  15. POINAS Maxime 1h28’25 »
  16. GUITTARD Yannick 1h28’45 »
  17. COHADE Marie laure 1h28’50 »
  18. NIN Edgard 1h29’42 »
  19. PRANCHERE Dominique 1h30’32 »
  20. MAUGER Antoine 1h31’09 »
  21. PUYAU Francois 1h31’33 »

Trail Court – 26Km | M | Trail Court – 26Km | Chr : M | 26000 m

  1. MOUSSOURS Nicolas 1h41’14 »
  2. BOCH Romaric 1h44’49 »
  3. DELAYRE Julien 1h47’10 »
  4. MARCON Franck 1h49’58 »
  5. L’HOMME Michel 1h50’44 »
  6. TRRAF Mahfoudh 1h53’07 »
  7. GATIGNOL Etienne 1h53’08 »
  8. HARDER Christophe 1h53’09 »
  9. PHELOUZAT Romain 1h56’06 »
  10. MEGE Joel 1h59’42 »
  11. LESAGE Pierre 2h00’52 »
  12. AGUT Jean christophe 2h00’56 »
  13. TAFANI Mathieu 2h01’30 »
  14. BREANT Christophe 2h02’33 »
  15. BESNARD Stephane 2h02’35 »
  16. MIRA Vincent 2h04’29 »
  17. GIRODON Jacky 2h05’38 »
  18. MALPUECH Guillaume 2h07’20 »
  19. EDELIN Jeremy 2h09’27 »
  20. MARGIEWES Sylvain 2h10’47 »
  21. FABRE Clement 2h10’52 »

Trail Long – 46Km | M | Trail Long – 46Km | Chr : M | 46000 m

  1. HECQUET Stephane 3h30’49 »
  2. BILLONNET David 3h40’49 »
  3. FRADIN Vincent 3h45’52 »
  4. GADET Fabien 3h53’51 »
  5. SCHNEIDER Christophe 3h54’36 »
  6. GONCALVES Michael 4h07’30 »
  7. GUTIERREZ Simon 4h09’32 »
  8. LAQUET Morgan 4h09’54 »
  9. BERRUET Philippe 4h10’27 »
  10. CHAUVET Frederic 4h14’24 »
  11. GUTIERREZ Jean manuel 4h22’17 »
  12. PORTA Sebastien 4h24’14 »
  13. BERTRAM Fabrice 4h28’22 »
  14. LANGLAIS Julien 4h39’51 »
  15. MARQUET Alain 4h46’30 »
  16. VIVIER Valentin 4h46’58 »
  17. FERREIRA Manuel 4h49’52 »
  18. SCHNEIDER Celine 4h50’31 »
  19. GILLES Aurelien 4h56’02 »
  20. BACCONNET Mathieu 4h56’03 »
  21. FAURE Nicolas 5h05’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse