Résultats Trail haut clunysois 2013 à Dompierre les ormes


 

La 29 Bornes | M | La 29 Bornes | Chr : M

  1. COMTE Jeremy 2h10’31 »
  2. MAYOUE Laurent 2h13’08 »
  3. PAGNUCCO Leo 2h18’18 »
  4. DEVAUX Rudy 2h20’57 »
  5. DESBOIS Sylvain 2h21’37 »
  6. GOBET Michel 2h23’07 »
  7. DEVILLIERS Vincent 2h24’01 »
  8. NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves 2h25’00 »
  9. GIRARDIN Noel 2h26’14 »
  10. GIRAUD Christian 2h33’20 »
  11. VERRAND David 2h34’50 »
  12. GAUDEZ Jeremy 2h37’32 »
  13. MARTIN Laurent 2h39’27 »
  14. BRET Pascal 2h40’19 »
  15. COMBIER Laurent 2h41’35 »
  16. DORIN Xavier 2h41’35 »
  17. MENNESSIER Ana 2h44’00 »
  18. O’NEILL Alois 2h45’17 »
  19. LHOTE Benoit 2h48’40 »
  20. HYVERNAT Martial 2h50’03 »
  21. LAVOINE TALMARD Stephane 2h50’48 »

La comcom trail | M | La comcom trail | Chr : M

  1. BORRERO Alfonso (Esp) 6h21’55 »
  2. VERRIERE Emmanuel 6h25’46 »
  3. GOUBARD Xavier 6h29’21 »
  4. PERRIN Valerick 6h29’21 »
  5. ROULLIN Herve 6h33’30 »
  6. BOUCHER Christophe 6h50’36 »
  7. DUFOUR Olivier 6h52’36 »
  8. PREAUX Guillaume 7h03’48 »
  9. FATTON Chritian (Sui) 7h04’11 »
  10. NOGIER Gaspard 7h07’48 »
  11. VIDELO Philippe 7h19’18 »
  12. MORIN Mathias 7h25’18 »
  13. MISTAK Thierry 7h29’21 »
  14. PROVOST Mickael 7h52’10 »
  15. FATTON Julia (Sui) 7h57’30 »
  16. HERMS Heinz-dieter 7h58’12 »
  17. PETITJEAN Jean francois 8h07’18 »
  18. MIGNEROT Vincent 8h10’20 »
  19. BOSGIRAUD Xavier 8h10’21 »
  20. GALLET Antoine 8h20’43 »
  21. HERNANDEZ Jean-francois 8h20’43 »

La Gégé | M | La Gégé | Chr : M

  1. PETITBON Damien 1h02’52 »
  2. DUSSABLY Stephane 1h04’36 »
  3. QUIQUANDON Jacques 1h06’02 »
  4. LEBEAUX Frederic 1h09’36 »
  5. LAURENT Thierry 1h10’04 »
  6. BAJARD Quentin 1h10’19 »
  7. GENEVRIER Jerome 1h11’06 »
  8. PALIJCZUK Julien 1h11’17 »
  9. GROS Philippe 1h12’42 »
  10. VACHERESSE Christophe 1h12’58 »
  11. JEANNERET Gerald 1h12’59 »
  12. BARDAY Vincent 1h13’17 »
  13. MALSOT Xavier 1h14’02 »
  14. BERNY Christophe 1h15’27 »
  15. AUDARD Christophe 1h15’43 »
  16. BOIVIN Alain 1h16’06 »
  17. LACROIX Remi 1h16’14 »
  18. VIDALENC Yoann 1h16’15 »
  19. DEPOIL Julien 1h16’49 »
  20. NESME Eric 1h20’27 »
  21. MARTIN Franck 1h20’42 »

Le Maratrail | M | Le Maratrail | Chr : M

  1. DEGRANGE Andre 4h14’15 »
  2. WEENING Marc (Ned) 4h15’41 »
  3. CHAUMONT Richard 4h20’42 »
  4. LAPALUS Philippe 4h26’22 »
  5. GAREL Martial 4h42’32 »
  6. DORIN Michel 4h45’16 »
  7. BERTHILLOT Damien 4h45’56 »
  8. TETEDOR David 5h03’00 »
  9. MOREL Didier 5h16’18 »
  10. SENAILLET Christophe 5h16’18 »
  11. PARENT Sophie 5h18’45 »
  12. BULARD Benoit 5h21’45 »
  13. JUPPET Frederic 5h26’53 »
  14. GELIN Laurent 5h29’01 »
  15. ROLLET Sylvain 5h34’19 »
  16. LAPLANCHE Cyrille 5h35’39 »
  17. VAGNE Pascal 5h35’39 »
  18. DUBUC Alexandre 6h09’19 »
  19. AUFRANC Francois 5h39’49 »
  20. BOIRIN Jean-pier 6h03’14 »
  21. GREGOIRE Gilles 5h42’20 »

Le trail  » Découverte  » | M | Le trail  » Découverte  » | Chr : M

  1. POIZAT Eric 27’34 »
  2. HATTE Sebastien 29’30 »
  3. ZUCCALLI Romain 32’09 »
  4. ROLLET David 34’23 »
  5. ESQUERRE Frederic 37’38 »
  6. BOURJAILLAT Camille 40’56 »
  7. PLAT Gerald 40’57 »
  8. LECOLLE Philippe 41’43 »
  9. SINA Roxane 42’20 »
  10. EQUINET Odile 42’31 »
  11. FOREST Christel 46’00 »
  12. JANDIN Sandrine 52’41 »
  13. DESBOIS Isabelle 52’41 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse