Résultats Trail des vallons de l’oust 2014 à St servant sur oust


 

Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 10 km | M | Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. HAVARD Alain 35’13 »
  2. LUBERT Sebastien 35’16 »
  3. TELLIER Frederic 35’29 »
  4. GUIHENEVE Brieuc 38’45 »
  5. JOSSET Laurent 38’52 »
  6. LANOE Christian 40’57 »
  7. TELLIER Daniel 40’59 »
  8. MALHERBE Erwan 41’55 »
  9. GUYMARD Gregory 43’29 »
  10. GUIHUR Yannick 43’42 »
  11. CARAFRAY Jean-paul 43’59 »
  12. RENARD Alain 45’21 »
  13. URIEN Lionel 46’01 »
  14. LEHEBEL Philippe 46’19 »
  15. LEON-HUGUET Sabrina 47’16 »
  16. CARO Pascal 47’22 »
  17. BESNARD Xavier 47’29 »
  18. CORDUAN Loic 47’33 »
  19. PASCO Patrice 48’08 »
  20. LE CAM Yvan 48’56 »
  21. CONCIR Adrien 49’17 »

Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 16 km | M | Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 16 km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. RIO Mevenig 1h00’58 »
  2. NICOL Daniel 1h02’32 »
  3. GAUTIER Sebastien 1h03’42 »
  4. LYSIO Philippe 1h04’12 »
  5. DELEN Sebastien 1h09’26 »
  6. DESHOUX Vincent 1h09’39 »
  7. CHARUEL Germain 1h11’10 »
  8. GRAYO David 1h11’50 »
  9. RENAUD Michel 1h12’05 »
  10. LE CALONNEC Alain 1h13’21 »
  11. PERROTIN Ludovic 1h13’45 »
  12. BIHAN Joseph 1h14’21 »
  13. BOULVAIS Frederic 1h14’22 »
  14. GRANDIN Gaetan 1h14’30 »
  15. BERTRAND 1h15’08 »
  16. AYOUL Stephane 1h15’11 »
  17. BARON Alexandre 1h16’28 »
  18. BAUCHE Alexandre 1h16’34 »
  19. PIQUET Patrick 1h17’17 »
  20. VICAUD Serge 1h17’29 »
  21. GAUTIER Philippe 1h17’45 »

Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 26 km | M | Trail Des Vallons De L’Oust 26 km | Chr : M | 26000 m

  1. LE RAY 1h59’16 »
  2. DUROX Nicolas 1h59’44 »
  3. MAUNY Marc 1h59’48 »
  4. LE BORGNE Rene 2h00’00 »
  5. BONDIS Mickael 2h02’34 »
  6. RUSQUET Bruno 2h03’21 »
  7. GREY Sebastien 2h05’50 »
  8. MOREAU David 2h07’12 »
  9. DAYOT Mickael 2h07’43 »
  10. LEON Jean-claude 2h07’47 »
  11. ESNOULT Yoann 2h07’54 »
  12. GREHAL Jean-yves 2h13’44 »
  13. LAURENT Yann 2h15’42 »
  14. SULBLE Jacques 2h15’56 »
  15. COUE Stephane 2h16’32 »
  16. TOUZE Marcel 2h17’46 »
  17. DANO Davy 2h18’48 »
  18. BRISSET Aurelien 2h19’47 »
  19. HARNOIS Christophe 2h23’55 »
  20. MOREL Laurent 2h24’35 »
  21. BONNO Ange 2h24’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse