Résultats Trail des tordus 2016 à Verzenay


 

LA VIREE TORDUE MN | M | LA VIREE TORDUE MN | Chr : M | 24000 m | 7:30Marche nordique sportive

  1. COLLINET Alain 2h57’59 »
  2. LEMASSON Benoit 3h10’30 »
  3. GRAILLOT Alain 3h14’19 »
  4. HENNEQUIN Marie-cecile 3h21’02 »
  5. HAMARD Alain 3h26’51 »
  6. LORRAIN Bruno 3h28’37 »
  7. LUMBROSO Anne-sophie 3h32’41 »
  8. LEMASSON Michele 3h32’41 »
  9. LAFLOTTE Marie-therese 3h34’38 »
  10. DINH DOAN Marie-therese 3h36’46 »
  11. HEBERT Alain 3h36’59 »
  12. LORANT Astrid 3h37’27 »
  13. TOUVEREY BORY Beatrice 3h40’09 »
  14. BELNER Anne 3h40’09 »
  15. LENELLE Antoine 3h40’19 »
  16. TRISSON Frederique 3h49’04 »
  17. ROCHON Christine 3h49’52 »
  18. AMBROISE Jean-louis 3h55’45 »
  19. RONGVAUX Jean-claude 3h55’46 »
  20. MEYER Didier 4h03’56 »
  21. ALAVOINE Jean-michel 4h14’14 »

LE TORDU NORDIQUE MN | M | LE TORDU NORDIQUE MN | Chr : M | 12400 mMarche nordique compétition

  1. LISKOWITCH Franz 1h27’47 »
  2. WEBER Philippe 1h30’50 »
  3. HAYER Philippe 1h31’12 »
  4. DELATTRE Antoine 1h32’49 »
  5. LADRIERE Lionnel 1h33’53 »
  6. PICARD Arnaud 1h34’24 »
  7. AUBEUF Philippe 1h34’38 »
  8. HECKMANN Jean-luc 1h35’18 »
  9. NEICHEL Martin 1h35’26 »
  10. TOCHON Jean-francois 1h35’33 »
  11. DOUTEAUX Gilles 1h35’54 »
  12. NICOLET Cyrille 1h36’54 »
  13. HUBERT Jean-paul 1h38’03 »
  14. DOIZON Iris 1h38’23 »
  15. CHRANUSKI Sylvie 1h38’40 »
  16. DUET Denis 1h38’46 »
  17. HISLEUR Matthieu 1h38’50 »
  18. BRUNEAU Olivier 1h39’16 »
  19. ENGRAND Laurent 1h39’18 »
  20. LEROY Alain 1h39’20 »
  21. PETITCOLAS Laurent 1h39’32 »

LE MINI TORDU | M | LE MINI TORDU | Chr : M | 12000 m | 9:30Trail découverte

  1. PASCAL Adrien 49’16 »
  2. GARCIA Maxime 49’47 »
  3. MICHAUT Axel 49’53 »
  4. CHAUDRON Mathieu 50’23 »
  5. BOQUET Thomas 53’42 »
  6. CHABANON Jules 53’48 »
  7. PERNET Brian 54’04 »
  8. PRAT Olivier 54’15 »
  9. VINCENT Sebastien 54’23 »
  10. MICHAUX Stephane 54’33 »
  11. HENTZIEN David 54’39 »
  12. GRUNBLATT Pierre 54’50 »
  13. REGNIER Elvis 56’09 »
  14. AUBRY Julien 56’36 »
  15. ARVOIS Fabrice 56’39 »
  16. LABE Cedric 57’28 »
  17. WEHRUNG Fabrice 57’54 »
  18. MICHAUT Dominique 58’12 »
  19. LEJEUNE Olivier 58’13 »
  20. LAMY Thibault 58’14 »
  21. HEUBI Simon 58’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse