Resultats Trail des passerelles 2012


 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 COLAS Adrien   –
  • 2 COLAS Alexis   –
  • 3 GAUDIN Alexis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 4 COQUAND Eloise Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 5 GUERIN Lilian Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 6 POTHIER Axel Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 7 AINS Nathan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 8 GIRARD Jordan Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 9 GEFFROY Theo Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 10 BOHORC Julie Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 11 EICHELBRENNER Clara As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 12 MISERETTE Berenice As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 13 MISERETTE Blandine As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 14 MANCEAU Elyan As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 15 COQUAND Loane Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 16 CAVE Bryan Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 17 LEDUC Axelle As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 18 ACHAIAA Mounia Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 20 MORICE Meline Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CAILLIAU Damien Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 38’14 »
  • 2 LATIMIER Eric As Leves 39’48 »
  • 3 LECARPENTIER Eric   40’37 »
  • 4 BILLARD Yves marie   44’00 »
  • 5 EYBOULET Philippe   45’09 »
  • 6 CAILLEAUX Claire   45’14 »
  • 7 DESIGNE Fabien   45’41 »
  • 8 PAILLER Jean yves   46’17 »
  • 9 GUILLOT Jean-pascal   46’34 »
  • 10 SERREAU Laurent   47’00 »
  • 11 COQUAND Eric Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 47’15 »
  • 12 GAUTIER Jerome   47’19 »
  • 13 LIMOU Patrice As Nogent-le-rotrou 47’34 »
  • 14 COCHENNEC David Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 47’39 »
  • 15 THIEBAUT Antoine Ssa Alstom – Globe Trotteurs 48’41 »
  • 16 MARTIN Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 48’47 »
  • 17 DUCHESNE Gerard Non Licencié(e) 48’55 »
  • 18 ELLIN Bernard Non Licencié(e) 49’07 »
  • 19 MORCEL Jean francois Non Licencié(e) 49’45 »
  • 20 THIEBAUT Emeric Ssa Alstom – Globe Trotteurs 50’16 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 FERME Romain Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 2 COQUAND Leo Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 3 MISERETTE Benjamin As Nogent-le-rotrou –
  • 4 GAUTIER Gaelle Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 5 PICHOT Corentin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 6 ACHAIAA Myriam Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 7 GEFFROY Gael Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 8 JUMEAU Celia Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 9 BARILLET Colline Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 10 AINS Melodie Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –

Résultats 24 km | M | 24 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CORNUAU Damien   1h31’44 »
  • 2 MARTIN Denis Non Licencié(e) 1h33’43 »
  • 3 OLLIVIER Mickael Es Jouy St-prest 1h35’44 »
  • 4 GUILLON Frank Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 1h40’16 »
  • 5 LE GUEVELLOU Mickael As Leves 1h42’32 »
  • 6 ROBILLARD Bruno Non Licencié(e) 1h46’20 »
  • 7 PEZIERE Xavier Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 1h46’39 »
  • 8 BOUVARD Michel Non Licencié(e) 1h46’40 »
  • 9 MOMMESSIN Thierry Luisant Ac 1h46’59 »
  • 10 DELANGUE Eric   1h47’30 »
  • 11 LEBLANC Jerome As Leves 1h47’41 »
  • 12 LEBRAY David   1h47’54 »
  • 13 MASSON Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 1h48’03 »
  • 14 LEBRAY Nicolas   1h48’08 »
  • 15 GOHIER Herve Luisant Ac 1h48’30 »
  • 16 BOUCHEREAU Christophe Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 1h48’47 »
  • 17 MARCILLE Stanislas Non Licencié(e) 1h49’14 »
  • 18 PINTARD Thierry As Leves 1h49’26 »
  • 19 JUMEAU Jean christophe Non Licencié(e) 1h49’29 »
  • 20 ROBERT Bruno Non Licencié(e) 1h49’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse