Résultats Trail de pécharmant 2016 à Creysse


 

Trail combiné 24 Km | M | Trail combiné 24 Km | Chr : M | 24000 m | 16/01/201612 KM NUIT + 12 KM JOUR

  1. CARRIERE Romain 1h32’45 »
  2. BEDUNEAU Jerome 1h35’10 »
  3. CHEZE Pascal 1h35’15 »
  4. BROSSIER Wilfrid 1h35’47 »
  5. AMADOR Lionel 1h38’57 »
  6. DE SOUSA Fernando 1h39’58 »
  7. DEMOULIN Benjamin 1h41’29 »
  8. CARO Alan 1h42’21 »
  9. DANIEL Vincent 1h42’25 »
  10. VILATTE Mathieu 1h43’17 »
  11. DESNOYERS Vincent 1h43’17 »
  12. REMY Jean philippe 1h44’32 »
  13. PEILLEN Guillaume 1h45’08 »
  14. PEILLEN Arnaud 1h45’21 »
  15. ESCARMANT Benjamin 1h45’35 »
  16. SUDRIE Nicolas 1h46’05 »
  17. UHART Serge 1h46’34 »
  18. FERRAGGI Stephane 1h46’44 »
  19. PREVOT Pascal 1h47’05 »
  20. STEVENS Justin 1h47’40 »
  21. RICHAUD Fabrice 1h49’46 »

Trail combiné 42 Km | M | Trail combiné 42 Km | Chr : M | 42000 m | 16/01/201612 KM NUIT + 30 KM JOUR

  1. BORDENAVE Philippe 2h57’41 »
  2. ALLAIN Yohann 2h58’15 »
  3. PALOMO Christophe 2h59’47 »
  4. DABAN Julien 3h08’39 »
  5. RENARD Bruno 3h14’00 »
  6. PETIT Herve 3h19’31 »
  7. GRELLETY Nicolas 3h24’48 »
  8. LABORDE Frederic 3h28’23 »
  9. JAVERZAC Laurent 3h29’18 »
  10. MARTIGNE Valentin 3h29’42 »
  11. POUSSARDIN Christophe 3h30’34 »
  12. PORCHER Thierry 3h37’27 »
  13. DELMARES Gilles 3h38’10 »
  14. CHAMBARD Christophe 3h40’00 »
  15. AVANZINI Jean-paul 3h42’43 »
  16. BOMBRE Frederic 3h46’08 »
  17. RIDEAU Florian 3h46’57 »
  18. MERY Stephane 3h49’59 »
  19. DELEST Sandrine 3h50’35 »
  20. POTHET Gerard 3h51’24 »
  21. COINCE Thierry 3h56’46 »

Trail découverte 12 Km Jour | M | Trail découverte 12 Km Jour | Chr : M | 12000 m | 16/01/2016JOUR

  1. BOITEAU Christophe 46’18 »
  2. MARTEGOUTTE Arnaud 46’56 »
  3. SANCEY Laurent 47’00 »
  4. DE CONTI Bruno 47’47 »
  5. DECRESSAC Stephane 48’02 »
  6. FERCHAUD Vincent 49’20 »
  7. LE BIHAN Francois 50’22 »
  8. GOOSSENS Jeremy 50’23 »
  9. RAZAT Arnaud 50’31 »
  10. LAGREZE Ludovic 50’44 »
  11. NAILLON Basile 50’54 »
  12. POUDOULEC Olivier 50’56 »
  13. GAUTRELET Samuel 51’00 »
  14. DELPECH Arnaud 51’03 »
  15. MESSEN Patrick 52’06 »
  16. BELLON Maxime 52’34 »
  17. DELORD Patrick 53’09 »
  18. MOTTET Thibaud 53’17 »
  19. DESENEUX Lionel 53’23 »
  20. PERDIGAL Benjamin 53’40 »
  21. RICHARD Franck 54’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse