Resultats Trail de la vallée de la vère 2012


 

Résultats 21km | M | 21km | Chr : M

  • 1 POSTAIRE Sebastien Club : La Valognaise 1h34’09 »
  • 2 PILON Manuel Club : A.s. Chamfremont 1h36’25 »
  • 3 AVICE Mickael Club : C.a.p. Conde 1h38’57 »
  • 4 CAMPAIN Stephane Club : As.reg.bass.norm. 1h39’47 »
  • 5 FROMONT Vincent Club : Triclub Fontenai 1h42’07 »
  • 6 LEPELTIER Sebastien Savigny Le Vieux 1h43’41 »
  • 7 LELOUP Jerome Club : Courir / Trisomiques 1h44’16 »
  • 8 THEBLINE Patrick Club : F.c.a. 1h45’42 »
  • 9 LETISSIER Theophile St Fraimbault 1h46’12 »
  • 10 AUTIN Philippe Club : C.l. Colombelles 1h47’12 »
  • 11 ETIENNE Dimitri Broglie 1h47’13 »
  • 12 CHAUSSET Claude Club : C.l. Colombelles 1h47’22 »
  • 13 MOULIN Edouard Bayeux 1h47’50 »
  • 14 DANIEL Olivier Club : Muti 1h48’55 »
  • 15 NOWAKOWSKI Stephane Club : C.a.p. Conde 1h49’45 »
  • 16 GAHERY Damien Club : C.l. Colombelles 1h49’47 »
  • 17 BRIONNE Sebastien Club : Tobesport 1h50’52 »
  • 18 POMMEREAU Herve Chartres 1h51’17 »
  • 19 LANGLOIS Marc Club : C.l. Colombelles 1h51’30 »
  • 20 FOURNET Bruno Fontenay Le Pesnel 1h51’40 »

Résultats 30km | M | 30km | Chr : M

  • 1 POLIGNE Sylvain Club : Petits Suisses Normands 2h20’23 »
  • 2 LAUNAY Christophe Club : A.c.change 2h21’00 »
  • 3 BLANDEL Franck Club : Running Club Abbeville 2h21’39 »
  • 4 GAUTIER Dany Vassy 2h31’00 »
  • 5 POUSSIER Olivier Club : C.l. Colombelles 2h31’01 »
  • 6 BASOGE Mickael Club : L.m.a.72 2h31’49 »
  • 7 COLLOMB-PATTON Bertrand Club : A,s.p.t.t. Caen 2h32’20 »
  • 8 CATINOT Thierry Club : L.m.a.72 2h33’30 »
  • 9 NOUVEL Vincent Club : C.l. Colombelles 2h33’45 »
  • 10 AMEDEE Franck Athis De L’orne 2h34’25 »
  • 11 LEMERCIER Alain Club : Evreux A.c 2h36’35 »
  • 12 CAUGANT Patrick Moncy 2h37’00 »
  • 13 BELLANGER Romuald Club : C.a.p. Conde 2h37’25 »
  • 14 CHRETIEN Yannick Club : Trail 61 2h37’40 »
  • 15 LE-DUC Didier Club : As.renault Truk 2h37’45 »
  • 16 HAMON Stephane Ste Suzanne Sur Vire 2h38’00 »
  • 17 LENORMAND Denis Vassy 2h39’35 »
  • 18 PASTUREL Pierre Club : C.l. Colombelles 2h40’40 »
  • 19 SURIREY Freddy St Remy Sur Orne 2h40’50 »
  • 20 PREVOST Pascal Tourgeville 2h41’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse