Résultats Trail de la st valentin 2014 à Aubusson


 

14,5 km | M | 14,5 km | Chr : M | 14500 m

  1. JEANNE Jordan 1h02’58 »
  2. LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent 1h03’38 »
  3. LALLIER Sebastien 1h07’51 »
  4. GEOFFROY Charles 1h09’09 »
  5. PARAYRE Sebastien 1h11’08 »
  6. BARRAUD Yohann 1h12’10 »
  7. DESRUES Loic 1h12’40 »
  8. TOUPENET Stephane 1h14’54 »
  9. COUEGNAT Yvon 1h15’41 »
  10. LEPRINCE Romain 1h15’52 »
  11. MIGOT Yohann 1h17’25 »
  12. MAHAUT Patrice 1h17’27 »
  13. BOUCHEIX Bruno 1h18’15 »
  14. DEPARDIEU Patrick 1h18’46 »
  15. MOTHE Nicolas 1h18’59 »
  16. URBANIAK Denis 1h19’15 »
  17. GAUMET Nora 1h20’29 »
  18. DELARBRE Herve 1h20’54 »
  19. BERTHOU Jacques 1h20’55 »
  20. IDDIR Mohamed 1h21’30 »
  21. MAGNERON Esteban 1h21’40 »

14,5 km duo | M | 14,5 km duo | Chr : M | 14500 mcourse en couple

  1. VILLIERAS Jerome 1h19’17 »
  2. MAUZAT Stephanie 1h19’17 »
  3. QUERIAUD Carine 1h23’07 »
  4. GOUJAT Sebastien 1h23’07 »
  5. LOUIS Pascal 1h30’49 »
  6. KEDZIA Christina 1h30’49 »
  7. BEAUJON Maria 1h33’44 »
  8. BOTTE Frederic 1h33’44 »
  9. VIEIRA Jose 1h38’09 »
  10. TAILLADE Martine 1h38’09 »
  11. PICHON Christophe 1h40’36 »
  12. PICHON Celine 1h40’36 »
  13. BLONDEAU Eric 1h40’46 »
  14. BLONDEAU Murielle 1h40’46 »
  15. GAUDRON Jean-pierre 1h41’05 »
  16. SARDIER Christine 1h41’05 »
  17. TOURAND Bernard 1h48’39 »
  18. BOUGABRI Valerie 1h48’39 »
  19. RICHARD Patrick 1h54’12 »
  20. RICHARD M-christine 1h54’12 »
  21. MOUTON Sandrine 2h04’18 »

23,7 km | M | 23,7 km | Chr : M | 23700 m

  1. POULET Marc 1h46’50 »
  2. DEFFRENE Quentin 1h47’55 »
  3. CARPENTIER Christophe 1h47’55 »
  4. DECOURTEIX Remy 1h49’56 »
  5. MOREAU Christophe 1h50’25 »
  6. BARRE Lionel 1h53’07 »
  7. CALLOT Alban 1h53’32 »
  8. BOURRAS David 1h53’41 »
  9. LACOTE Sylvain 1h57’19 »
  10. FAVARD Quentin 1h57’52 »
  11. GOSSELIN Laurent 1h58’42 »
  12. DUPONT Olivier 1h59’10 »
  13. LAUBY Guillaume 1h59’24 »
  14. PASCAUD Lionel 1h59’44 »
  15. TABOURIER David 2h01’08 »
  16. PETINON Annick 2h02’28 »
  17. MILON Franck 2h03’11 »
  18. REMY Miguel 2h05’56 »
  19. THURET Philippe 2h06’30 »
  20. AUBRUN Fabien 2h08’40 »
  21. LAYADI Mustapha 2h08’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse