Résultats Trail de la saint valentin 2016 à Aubusson


 

14,5 kms | M | 14,5 kms | Chr : M | 14500 m

  1. GEOFFROY Charles 1h05’39 »
  2. COLOMINE David 1h05’47 »
  3. PARAYRE Sebastien 1h05’52 »
  4. BARRAUD David 1h08’27 »
  5. MANIEZ Sylvain 1h08’29 »
  6. FAVARD Alexandre 1h09’45 »
  7. COLLIN Jean-raphael 1h10’34 »
  8. MILON Franck 1h11’14 »
  9. CONNORD Jean-marc 1h12’22 »
  10. BARRE Lionel 1h12’33 »
  11. MORVAN Fanch 1h13’13 »
  12. GOURJAULT Cedric 1h13’29 »
  13. GIRARDOT Maximin 1h13’44 »
  14. JUGE Samuel 1h13’55 »
  15. COUTURIER Christophe 1h14’03 »
  16. DUFETEL Jeremie 1h14’23 »
  17. COUEGNAT Yvon 1h14’30 »
  18. ROUGE Jean-paul 1h14’47 »
  19. ROUSSEAU Ludovic 1h15’21 »
  20. DEPARDIEU Patrick 1h15’33 »
  21. GAUMET Nora 1h17’23 »

14,5 kms COUPLES | F | 14,5 kms COUPLES | Chr : M | 14500 m

  1. ETIENNE Pamela 1h27’21 »
  2. RABIER Patrice 1h27’21 »
  3. SERIEYS Justine 1h28’22 »
  4. BUREAU Robin 1h28’22 »
  5. CRETIN Celine 1h32’07 »
  6. SAMMARTANO Laurent 1h32’07 »
  7. BEAUDON Maria 1h34’50 »
  8. BOTTE Frederic 1h34’50 »
  9. RAVEL Sylvie 1h35’18 »
  10. GUERRIER Claude 1h35’18 »
  11. BLANDEAU Veronique 1h35’52 »
  12. HENRY Maxime 1h35’52 »
  13. VIROULAUD Sylvie 1h37’36 »
  14. TOURISSAUD J marie 1h37’36 »
  15. COUEGNAS Chantal 1h38’28 »
  16. TEMPERE Thierry 1h38’28 »
  17. LAMARQUE Carine 1h38’56 »
  18. PETITJEAN Cedric 1h38’56 »
  19. AUDOUARD Claude 1h40’00 »
  20. JANICAUD Flore 1h40’00 »
  21. MOREL Lucie 1h40’42 »

23 KMS | M | 23 KMS | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. CARDINAL Geoffrey 1h40’00 »
  2. DE CASO Julien 1h53’30 »
  3. DECOURTEIX Remy 1h53’33 »
  4. VACHELARD Yohann 1h54’00 »
  5. LAUBY Guillaume 1h56’16 »
  6. TOGO Guillaume 1h57’13 »
  7. CAILLOT Alban 2h03’11 »
  8. IMMARE J cyrille 2h05’00 »
  9. BARTHELEMY Jacques 2h05’56 »
  10. AUCLAIR Jerome 2h10’00 »
  11. FASCIAUX Loic 2h10’22 »
  12. BODEAUD Christophe 2h11’11 »
  13. MARC Ludovic 2h12’00 »
  14. VILLARD Clement 2h14’00 »
  15. LEMAIRE Gregory 2h15’13 »
  16. MIGOT Yohann 2h15’52 »
  17. DARREYE Jerome 2h16’27 »
  18. PALAYER Julien 2h18’18 »
  19. MARQUES Luc 2h18’18 »
  20. DENIS Sebastien 2h27’00 »
  21. GUILLEMOT Eric 2h28’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse