Résultats Trail de la crapahute 2016 à Chalautre la petite


 

17km TC | M | 17km TC | Chr : M | 17000 m

  1. PHILIPPE Joel 1h20’03 »
  2. ILLIET Emmanuel 1h20’17 »
  3. GRASSI Guillaume 1h20’20 »
  4. SENEZ Jerome 1h22’50 »
  5. JACQUELIN Guy 1h22’53 »
  6. POUGNAUD Wilfrid 1h23’12 »
  7. MARTIN Fabien 1h24’42 »
  8. CALO Patrice 1h24’44 »
  9. CARMANTRAND Mathieu 1h25’56 »
  10. VILLARD Pierre 1h26’21 »
  11. DERRIEN Lionel 1h27’31 »
  12. DI RIENZO David 1h28’14 »
  13. ARABEYRE Mathieu 1h30’01 »
  14. SARAMAGO Julio 1h30’03 »
  15. TRIDON Pascal 1h30’12 »
  16. MAZON Jerome 1h30’14 »
  17. ROBBE Cardine 1h30’50 »
  18. IHADJARENE Frederic 1h30’54 »
  19. CLEMENT Nicolas 1h30’57 »
  20. BONY Christian 1h31’01 »
  21. LESUR Fabien 1h31’13 »

5km TC | M | 5km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. MENY Jeremy 21’39 »
  2. GHEZA Jerome 21’42 »
  3. MARTIN Andrew 22’43 »
  4. WEBER Ilian 23’58 »
  5. RODIER Christophe 24’25 »
  6. HERVIER Quentin 24’35 »
  7. RICHARD Anne-laure 25’15 »
  8. CHAMPTOUSSEL Gilles 26’19 »
  9. BERTRAND Christophe 26’38 »
  10. THOMAS Damien 28’49 »
  11. VILLAIN Claire 28’53 »
  12. GAY Vanessa 29’00 »
  13. LEBON Anais 29’17 »
  14. VILLEGA Davy 30’31 »
  15. GIORDANO Aurelie 30’34 »
  16. BERTRAND Sophie 30’42 »
  17. MASAROVIC Frederic 32’19 »
  18. CHASSET Audrey 32’34 »
  19. PERLIE Fabrice 33’06 »
  20. CHAUMETON Tressie 33’13 »
  21. BENOIST Patrick 33’16 »

32km TC | M | 32km TC | Chr : M | 32000 m

  1. THOMAS Damien 2h26’31 »
  2. PAPI Luca 2h33’11 »
  3. JAMET Nicolas 2h33’11 »
  4. KERNN Sandrine 2h33’12 »
  5. DUHAMEL Mike 2h33’26 »
  6. CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud 2h39’12 »
  7. PEYRONNENC Sebastien 2h40’27 »
  8. GHARSALLAOUI Kamel 2h41’02 »
  9. CHAGOT Eric 2h43’55 »
  10. BOURCELOT Thiery 2h44’35 »
  11. PASQUIER Bruno 2h44’51 »
  12. GRAPPERON Quentin 2h45’06 »
  13. BONY Bastien 2h45’14 »
  14. GALLOT Thomas 2h47’44 »
  15. GARROTE Nicolas 2h49’58 »
  16. LIEBART Stephanie 2h50’33 »
  17. THOMAS Josio 2h52’56 »
  18. BALDINI Ludovic 2h55’27 »
  19. VERGUES Cedric 2h55’31 »
  20. LE GALL Olivier 2h56’34 »
  21. BERNARD Yan 2h57’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse