Résultats Trail de l’orchidée 2016 à Saint epain


 

4 km | M | 4 km | Chr : M | 4000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24)

  1. THOMAS Leo 14’48 »
  2. BROSSIER Pierre antoine 15’00 »
  3. BEJEAULT Gabriel 15’27 »
  4. BROSSIER Maxime 16’59 »
  5. MOINARD Nathan 18’07 »
  6. CHEVARD Mathilde 18’15 »
  7. ANGOT Thomas 19’27 »
  8. ZEBIDI Louis 19’40 »
  9. BROSSIER Stephane 19’51 »
  10. DELANNOY Sonia 20’43 »
  11. BONSENS Roselyne 22’01 »
  12. GODFROI Louis 22’12 »
  13. COUQUILLOU Peggy 23’17 »
  14. GODFROI Marie 23’51 »
  15. ANGOT Juliette 23’58 »
  16. MOINARD Marine 24’00 »
  17. GERVAIS DUPUY Valerie 24’00 »
  18. CHAUVIN Sabrina 27’28 »
  19. PETIT Lucile 27’29 »
  20. DUPIN Emmanuelle 27’46 »
  21. JUILLARD Romane 28’21 »

8 km | M | 8 km | Chr : M | 8000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24)

  1. JARD Baptiste 35’12 »
  2. BORDEAU Jonathan 36’31 »
  3. BEJEAULT Richard 37’23 »
  4. TESSIER Thibault 37’51 »
  5. APPLINCOURT Harald 38’08 »
  6. COUTANT Gregoire 39’06 »
  7. DUCOUX Gregory 39’23 »
  8. LATROUITE Frederic 39’24 »
  9. TESSIER Thomas 39’47 »
  10. CARDINAULT David 40’10 »
  11. MONNEAU Bertrand 41’00 »
  12. CARRIERE Stephane 41’09 »
  13. CHARCELLAY Pascal 41’22 »
  14. BASSETTE Willy 41’31 »
  15. MINZIERE Franck 42’14 »
  16. CORDIER Michel 42’30 »
  17. BLANCHARD Kevin 42’52 »
  18. PETITPOISSON Benjamin 43’30 »
  19. GUICHARD Pascal 43’33 »
  20. TEXIER Stephane 43’39 »
  21. GABORIAU Gerald 44’01 »

13 km | M | 13 km | Chr : M | 13000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24)

  1. GUERINEAU Remy 52’00 »
  2. LE BRUN Sebastien 54’29 »
  3. BERTRAND Corentin 55’56 »
  4. MEUNIER Regis 56’48 »
  5. VALE Frederic 57’12 »
  6. BLANC Benoit 58’01 »
  7. GODON Mathias 58’21 »
  8. JEAN Fabrice 59’22 »
  9. SPRIET Henry 59’53 »
  10. BODET Marie 1h00’35 »
  11. LAPINTE Laurent 1h01’17 »
  12. DESLANDES Philippe 1h01’45 »
  13. BERTRAND Loic 1h01’49 »
  14. JAN Dominique 1h01’50 »
  15. LEFEVRE Yohan 1h02’00 »
  16. MONNEAU Antoine 1h02’24 »
  17. CRUCHET Dany 1h03’23 »
  18. MORIN Julie 1h03’24 »
  19. FAY Sebastien 1h03’24 »
  20. GAUDAIS Gilles 1h03’26 »
  21. GUILLET Laurent 1h04’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse