Résultats Trail de dormillouse – 5eme edition 2016 à Seyne les alpes


 

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 mresultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. CHEVALIER Clement 50’41 »
  2. DROUAULT Julien 52’01 »
  3. DJEDJIG Rafik 52’31 »
  4. COUTTON-JEAN Mathis 54’08 »
  5. COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume 55’48 »
  6. VASSEUR Loic 56’37 »
  7. SANCHEZ Theo 57’19 »
  8. MOLINATTI Matteo 58’59 »
  9. LONGO Gilbert 59’51 »
  10. PHILIPPE Guillaume 1h00’24 »
  11. RIGAUD Julien 1h00’54 »
  12. COLLET Amelie 1h00’57 »
  13. SAUPAGNA Jean-pascal 1h01’52 »
  14. DECATOR Lucien 1h02’27 »
  15. LAMEAU Julien 1h03’06 »
  16. TERAGNOLI Bruno 1h03’07 »
  17. CHABANE Amina 1h05’09 »
  18. BRETON Arthur 1h05’14 »
  19. CHARPENTIER Gerard 1h05’15 »
  20. SCHIANO DI COSCIA Jerome 1h05’29 »
  21. ROURE Philippe 1h05’59 »

24km | M | 24km | Chr : M | 24000 mresultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. MICHELON Julien 2h12’43 »
  2. MONGABURU Sebastien 2h26’29 »
  3. GAETHOFS Patrick 2h36’47 »
  4. VANOOSTEN Romain 2h40’14 »
  5. GIACOMETTI Romain 2h46’35 »
  6. GLEZ Laurent 2h47’41 »
  7. CHU QUANG Minh-chou 2h48’45 »
  8. DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas 2h50’15 »
  9. VAISSE Matthieu 2h51’26 »
  10. MATHIS Jean-claude 2h52’51 »
  11. GILARD Quentin 3h02’18 »
  12. LAGERBERG Susanna (Swe) 3h02’45 »
  13. FRETY Richard 3h06’49 »
  14. GALANAKIS Eric 3h08’00 »
  15. MARTIN Yannick 3h08’13 »
  16. WORMES Sebastien 3h08’14 »
  17. DESCHAMPS Christophe 3h12’19 »
  18. ESHIGIAN Michel 3h13’04 »
  19. QUILICHINI Eric 3h15’24 »
  20. MANOPOULOS Patrice 3h16’50 »
  21. PIN Dorian 3h17’05 »

41km | M | 41km | Chr : M | 41000 mresultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. CHAUTARD Vincent 4h22’32 »
  2. GRUET Stephane 4h45’58 »
  3. POIRATON Benjamin 5h09’47 »
  4. RODRIGUEZ Regis 5h27’23 »
  5. RAZZOLI Eric 5h44’08 »
  6. MEZZASALMA Jean pierre 5h47’28 »
  7. CHAN Hector 6h08’33 »
  8. BULOZ Gilles 6h15’20 »
  9. FARINE Sylvain 6h17’12 »
  10. BELLAHCENE Said 6h44’33 »
  11. LACROIX Jean luc 7h03’05 »
  12. DUCKE Stephen 7h08’17 »
  13. DONNADIEU Patrice 7h08’29 »
  14. MEMAR Didier 7h09’37 »
  15. DERVAUX Gaetan 7h13’29 »
  16. ROUSSET Nicolas 7h13’44 »
  17. SLECZEK Igor 7h18’21 »
  18. CORRIOL Anne 7h27’01 »
  19. DUPRAZ Charlotte 7h27’02 »
  20. DROUILLON Philippe 7h37’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse