Résultats Trail à la belle etoile – 4ème édition 2015 à Equeurdreville


 

50km Р2̬me maxi-trail | M | 50km Р2̬me maxi-trail | Chr : M | 50000 m

  1. GARNIER Franck 3h09’16 »
  2. LAVAGNINI Gerald 3h14’37 »
  3. CHARDOT Jerome 3h17’52 »
  4. BAGARRY Arnaud 3h21’26 »
  5. BONAMY Ludovic 3h22’42 »
  6. CAUVIN Tony 3h29’28 »
  7. FOURTANIER Ludovic 3h30’02 »
  8. KIRCHNER Nathalie 3h30’07 »
  9. POLLET Christophe 3h31’18 »
  10. PESTEL Pascal 3h38’26 »
  11. LEGIONNET Eric 3h40’32 »
  12. QUENTIN Jean-marie 3h46’29 »
  13. BOLLORE Nolwenn 3h49’21 »
  14. FRIN Jimmy 4h00’02 »
  15. ADAM Severine 4h00’17 »
  16. LEVAVASSEUR Lilian 4h04’08 »
  17. LEYDIER Mathieu 4h06’48 »
  18. GIOT Jerome 4h08’50 »
  19. CALANDRAS Jean-marc 4h13’45 »
  20. MIMEY Eddy 4h15’43 »
  21. LETERRIER Patrick 4h19’23 »

34km – 1er maxi-trail | M | 34km – 1er maxi-trail | Chr : M | 34000 m

  1. GARNIER Franck 3h09’16 »
  2. LAVAGNINI Gerald 3h14’37 »
  3. CHARDOT Jerome 3h17’52 »
  4. BAGARRY Arnaud 3h21’26 »
  5. BONAMY Ludovic 3h22’42 »
  6. CAUVIN Tony 3h29’28 »
  7. FOURTANIER Ludovic 3h30’02 »
  8. KIRCHNER Nathalie 3h30’07 »
  9. POLLET Christophe 3h31’18 »
  10. PESTEL Pascal 3h38’26 »
  11. LEGIONNET Eric 3h40’32 »
  12. QUENTIN Jean-marie 3h46’29 »
  13. BOLLORE Nolwenn 3h49’21 »
  14. FRIN Jimmy 4h00’02 »
  15. ADAM Severine 4h00’17 »
  16. LEVAVASSEUR Lilian 4h04’08 »
  17. LEYDIER Mathieu 4h06’48 »
  18. GIOT Jerome 4h08’50 »
  19. CALANDRAS Jean-marc 4h13’45 »
  20. MIMEY Eddy 4h15’43 »
  21. LETERRIER Patrick 4h19’23 »

12km – mini-trail | M | 12km – mini-trail | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. FLAMBART Sylvain 57’35 »
  2. KERLEAU Mickael 57’39 »
  3. THEVELEIN Frederic 58’15 »
  4. NKOA Gabriel 58’29 »
  5. DROUET Morgan 58’37 »
  6. EVRARD Guillaume 59’00 »
  7. BUFFET Antoine 59’56 »
  8. ROUSSEAU Nicolas 1h00’02 »
  9. DEGUETTE Herve 1h00’14 »
  10. DEPARIS Yohann 1h01’50 »
  11. MUZARD Hugo 1h01’59 »
  12. BRILLANT Arnaud 1h02’04 »
  13. LIVIN Jonathan 1h02’30 »
  14. LEDARD Pierrick 1h02’39 »
  15. LAGALLE Marc 1h02’47 »
  16. GAREL-LE DYLIO Franck 1h03’19 »
  17. LARONCHE Yann 1h03’25 »
  18. QUENTIN Pierre 1h03’28 »
  19. PAYSANT LE ROUX Emmanuel 1h03’32 »
  20. COUASNON Paul 1h04’35 »
  21. HERBERT Laurent 1h04’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse